Vorrunde 2011/2012: Wechsel√ľbersicht in Niedersachsen

Niedersachsen:

Adler,¬†Axel TSV Midlum¬†(3265400) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)
Altenau, Alexander TTC Brochdorf (3321500) SV Mahlwinkel (TTVSA/11435)
Asmussen, Jakob TTS Borsum (2211200) SV Siek (TTVSH/71287)
Balazova, Barbora Hannover 96 (2205302) DJK TuS Essen-Holsterhausen (WTTV/145029)
Bartelt, Jens TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940) TSV Imsum (FTTB/52)
Bartholomäus, Lukas TSV Brunsen (1111000) SSV Ulm 46 (TTVWH/15061)
Basiel, Stefanie MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000) TSV Mittenwald (ByTTV/108009)
Borchert, David TuS Celle (3253000) Oberalster VfW (HTTV/0910)
Cerveny, Tomas MTV Hattorf (1160500) TTF-TuS Pfarrkirchen (ByTTV/206030)
Contreras, Matias TTS Borsum (2211200) 1. FSV Mainz 05 (RTTV/323)
Dietrich,¬†Nina VfL Hameln¬†(2182240) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gie√üen 1952 (HeTTV/22020)
Dittmann, Sven TSV Herrhausen (1071800) TSV 1945 Ihringshausen (HeTTV/12030)
Dreher, Armin TuS Ofen (4364100) ATSV Habenhausen (FTTB/21)
Duczek, Felix TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) Brandiser TTC (STTV/3107)
Dummann, Udo SuS Buer (4471000) TTC Rödinghausen (WTTV/182009)
Elling,¬†Viviane TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode¬†(3328350) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Farid, Arian Tuspo Weende (1091720) TTC Edingen (BaTTV/803)
Fenner, Werner TSV Jahn Hemeln (1082020) VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067)
Fenz,¬†Hauke TSV Buchholz 08¬†(3271400) Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156)
Fölsing, Andreas VfL Sittensen (3315050) SV 1921 Herbstein (HeTTV/24023)
Franck,¬†Michael VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100) TSV Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Fricke, Sophia-Marie TV Falkenberg (3301200) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Fritsch, Christian SV Hildesia Diekholzen (2211520) TSV Zorneding 1920 (ByTTV/111014)
Ganzer, Sebastian PTSV Munster/Soltau (3325150) TTC Anhalt Zerbst (TTVSA/11116)
Görner, Michel MTV Hattorf (1160500) Köpenicker SV-Ajax (BTTV/2088)
Grahn, Jessica TVB Schöningen (1102320) SV Hötensleben (TTVSA/11431)
Gronholz, Josefa TV Mandelsloh (2193050) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Grote-Westrick, Christian Post SV Hannover (2205108) TTC Lembeck (WTTV/175016)
Gr√ľne,¬†Pascal TSV Hol√üel¬†(3264120) TTF Remagen (TTVR/001608)
Heijnen, Tonnie TSG Dissen (4471040) AA-Drink/FVT (Ausland/NED-7771)
Heß, Michael ASC Göttingen (1090360) RW Stiepel (WTTV/111006)
Hesse, Gunnar MTV Weibeck (2184220) TB Neersen (WTTV/147030)
Hipler, Ulrich ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460) TuSEM Essen (WTTV/145037)
Hoppe, Sebastian SV Altenhagen I (2194205) TTC Protesia Hamburg (HTTV/0995)
Horst, Malte TTSV Mielenhausen (1082680) SV 1964 Ermschwerd (HeTTV/16007)
H√ľper,¬†Jan SV Bolzum¬†(2194010) Bramfelder SV (HTTV/0230)
Hußmann, Frank SuS Groß Hesepe (4411105) TTC Hagen (WTTV/114007)
Ivancan, Irene MTV Tostedt (3277300) ttc berlin eastside (BTTV/1110)
Janke, Julian TSV Dauelsen (3351250) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Janssen,¬†J√ľrgen SV Warsingsfehn¬†(4447500) SC Buschhausen (WTTV/148033)
Kacerauskas, Audrius TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (HeTTV/36002)
Kalupa,¬†Sebastian TTC Blau-Wei√ü Harsum¬†(2212680) TV 1860 N√ľrnberg Jahn-Schweinau (ByTTV/606041)
Kaphle, Christian MTV Wittingen (1063500) SV Hellas Nauen (TTVB/2227)
Kathmann, Wilhelm TV Langen (3265120) SC Schiffdorferdamm (FTTB/50)
Kaune, Kjell ASC Göttingen (1090360) SC Vahr/Blockdiek (FTTB/9)
Keske, Melvin VfL Wilhelmshaven (4515200) VfL Marburg 1860 (HeTTV/13034)
Keune,¬†Nils MTV Wenzen¬†(1119892) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gie√üen 1952 (HeTTV/22020)
Knapik, Thomas SV Marienwerder (2205816) TTG Langenich (WTTV/151033)
Knille,¬†Torsten MTV Coppenbr√ľgge¬†(2180820) TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (TTVR/000013)
Kölln, Nicola MTV Tostedt (3277300) Niendorfer TSV (HTTV/0880)
Kunkemöller, Lena TV Falkenberg (3301200) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Lange, Thomas TuS Estorf-Leeseringen (2230380) TSG 1889 Sandershausen (HeTTV/12060)
Lehwalder, Thomas TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TTC Troisdorf (WTTV/156023)
Lohse, Hartmut TTS Borsum (2211200) TSV Schwarzenbek (TTVSH/71683)
L√ľthje,¬†Thomas TuS Erbstorf¬†(3290031) TTC Neuenfelde (HTTV/0870)
Meding, Yannick SC Weende (1091740) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Menschik, Volker TVV Neu Wulmstorf (3278450) TSV Haunstetten 1892 (ByTTV/305016)
Meyer, Ingo TTSV Mielenhausen (1082680) SV 1964 Ermschwerd (HeTTV/16007)
Oetzel, Frank Nikolausberger SC (1091620) TTV Weiterode 1952 (HeTTV/11034)
Palos,¬†Peter TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140) TTC M√ľhlhausen (SbTTV/21019)
Pasewald, Stephan TuS Sudweyhe (2173720) SG Marßel Bremen (FTTB/30)
Pawlowski, Mirko SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800) DJK Biederitz (TTVSA/11201)
Ramos, Julian SV Bolzum (2194010) SSV Landsberg (TTVSA/12007)
Recklies, Robin MTV Himbergen (3341900) SV Vikt. Preußen (HeTTV/43021)
Redelfs, Ralf TSV Midlum (3265400) TSV Imsum (FTTB/52)
Schilloks, Steven Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) TSVE 1890 Bielefeld (WTTV/181033)
Schmidt,¬†Maik VfB Peine¬†(1133800) DJK R√ľppurr (BaTTV/435)
Scholl, Carlsson VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060) TuS Hausen 1860 (HeTTV/43031)
Schreyer,¬†Erik TuS Celle¬†(3253000) Post SV M√ľhlhausen (TTTV/109017)
Schwarze, Rainer Blau-Weiß Buchholz (3270950) TTC Benrath (WTTV/141045)
Seidler, Eugen TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen (3310600) TSV Borgfeld (FTTB/11)
Spilker, Jasmin TuS Bad Pyrmont (2183760) TSV Dachau 65 (ByTTV/103006)
Staak, Fabian TSV Holßel (3264120) TV Markgröningen (TTVWH/08050)
Staats, Stefan TSV Drebber (2171380) TTC Bad Hersfeld Hohe Luft (HeTTV/11039)
St√ľbner,¬†Sebastian TVV Neu Wulmstorf¬†(3278450) PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg (HeTTV/46023)
Suderburg,¬†Anke TSV Holtum (Geest)¬†(3352150) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Symolka, Dennis TTC Borstel (2240420) SV Heide Paderborn (WTTV/187021)
Thomas,¬†Jens TV Gut Heil Spaden¬†(3265940) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)
Titgemeyer, Fritz TSV Venne (4476150) TuS Hiltrup (WTTV/172002)
Todorovic, Andrea Hannover 96 (2205302) TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt (WTTV/152010)
Tröger, Pascal TuS Celle (3253000) TTC Altena (WTTV/115007)
Volk, Stefanie SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen (4473050) TTV Mettingen (WTTV/174004)
Wagener, Dirk SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) Eintracht Osterwieck (TTVSA/11718)
Waltemode, Sebastian Badenstedter SC (2205100) TTF Bönen (WTTV/112052)
Waslowski, Jens SG Rhume (1083475) TV Westuffeln 1909 (HeTTV/12076)
Webermann, Michael TuS Horsten (4522850) TTC Germersheim (PTTV/065)
Wiggenhorn, Theo TV Meckelfeld (3274650) TSV Reinbek (HTTV/1030)
Wildemann, Matthias TuS Eversten (4461100) Turnerbund Hamburg-Eilbeck (HTTV/0360)
Winneguth, Daniel TSV Drebber (2171380) AV GER. Freib. -St.Georgen (SbTTV/22023)
Wollherr, Antje ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460) Startschuss SLSV Hamburg (HTTV/1130)
Zinn, Thorsten SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) TuS Ahmsen (WTTV/184037)
Zivku,¬†Turhan TTG Jade¬†(4506500) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)
Zumsprekel, Heiko TSV Drebber (2171380) AV GER. Freib. -St.Georgen (SbTTV/22023)

Wechsel nach Niedersachsen

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Adsuar, Joaquin TuS Schwachhausen (FTTB/37) TV Lilienthal (3304100)
Agerholm,¬†Pernille Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156) MTV Tostedt¬†(3277300)
Antonava,¬†Antanina TT Sd√ľsor Minsk Ru√üland (Ausland/9821) VfR Weddel¬†(1153040)
Auler, Stephan TV 1880 Dreieichenhain (HeTTV/46005) TV Schiffdorf (3266040)
Balnojan,¬†Nils VfL Struvenh√ľtten (TTVSH/71562) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Bankuty, Stephan TSV Munkbrarup (TTVSH/71104) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Bargaoui, Hatem VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067) Bonaforther SV (1080520)
Bartels, Antje TV Lokstedt (HTTV/0800) SG Ronnenberg (2193640)
Beckert, Doreen TSV 1990 Merseburg (TTVSA/12013) SSV Neuhaus (1160740)
Behrend, Klaus TTC Schonnebeck (WTTV/145044) TSV Wietzendorf (3328700)
Behrens, Heiko OSC Vellmar (HeTTV/12068) TuS Kreuzriehe-Helsinghsn. (2241050)
Berg, Claudia SV Friedrichsort (TTVSH/70174) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Bittermann, Hermann Handwerk Magdeburg (TTVSA/11816) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
B√∂hlke,¬†Stefan TSV S√ľderbrarup (TTVSH/71049) MTV Tostedt¬†(3277300)
Bossmann,¬†J√∂rg PTSV Dortmund (WTTV/112020) S√ľderneulander SV¬†(4370124)
Bradt, Andreas CVJM Erlangen (ByTTV/604007) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Bradt, Jan Baiersdorfer SV (ByTTV/604037) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Bradt, Tim Baiersdorfer SV (ByTTV/604037) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Braun, Kerstin SG Rodheim (HeTTV/25050) TSV Hammenstedt (1114700)
Brockhagen, Carolin TTV Lemgo Extus (WTTV/184058) TTC Haßbergen (2230550)
B√ľndler,¬†Erich OSC Bremerhaven (FTTB/57) TV Schiffdorf¬†(3266040)
Burmeister, Kay Tralauer SV (TTVSH/71320) SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide (3321000)
Busche,¬†Sascha DJK Borussia M√ľnster (WTTV/172001) Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen¬†(4471380)
B√ľtow,¬†Franziska ESV Prenzlau (TTVB/1002) VfR Weddel¬†(1153040)
Cheng, I-Ching Cooperative Barl Taiwan (Ausland/9813) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Chowanez, Marcus TSV Otterfing (ByTTV/109013) SSV Nörten (1117600)
Daher,¬†Juan Manuel LTTV Leutzscher F√ľchse 1990 (STTV/3208) TTS Borsum¬†(2211200)
Daub, Angelika FC Voran Ohe (HTTV/1250) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Deckelmann, Uwe-Michael SV Hemelingen (FTTB/24) SV Kirchweyhe (2172460)
Domdey, Soraya TTC Berlin Neukölln (BTTV/4716) SSV Neuhaus (1160740)
Dörfel, Bernd TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde (WTTV/186032) TSV Loccum (2230980)
Draheim, Paul TSV Griebo (TTVSA/12305) MTV Oldendorf (3255900)
Drochner, Ulrich TTF Neuhausen/F. (TTVWH/05041) TuS Zeven (3317650)
Duden, Nico ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Eliseev, Tim TSG 1895 Eschenstruth (HeTTV/12015) TTC Göttingen (1091100)
Ertel,¬†Viktor TV 03 Heringen (HeTTV/11011) Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405)
Esch,¬†Matthieu TTC Elbe Dresden (STTV/2104) TTC Gr√ľn-Gelb Braunschweig¬†(1056140)
Fajcsak, Hedi Nöi AT Club Nyiregyhaza Ungarn (Ausland/9817) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Fethke, Oliver SV Fockbek (TTVSH/71004) SG Cleverns-Sandel (4421470)
Fiebranz,¬†Sandra TTC L√∂venich (WTTV/151039) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Fischer,¬†Stefan SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Harburg (HTTV/0610) SV Dohren¬†(3271600)
Föckeler, Sebastian TuS Hiltrup (WTTV/172002) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Folker,¬†Ernst Altonaer TV von 1845 (HTTV/0080) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Frithiof, Pontus Kristamstadt BTK Schweden (Ausland/9819) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Frost, Felix TTC Gronau (WTTV/175002) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
Fuhrmann, Harald TSV Farge-Rekum (FTTB/16) TuSG Ritterhude (3307000)
Gerken, Tobias RSV Leimen (BaTTV/318) TSV Worpswede (3309400)
Gimm, Peter TSV Wankendorf (TTVSH/70813) VfF Orang Schneverdingen (3326200)
Glock, Peter TTC 1951 Altenstadt (HeTTV/25001) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Gomola, Jan 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 (HeTTV/13045) MTSV Eschershausen (2220600)
Goreczko, Thomas Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV (HTTV/1390) SV Ofenerdiek (4461600)
G√ľnther,¬†Stefan GSV Hemmingen (TTVWH/08024) TSV Twieflingen¬†(1102560)
Haar, Jean-Pierre ASG Altenkirchen (TTVR/000002) TTC Wiesmoor (4371322)
Hager,¬†Torsten TTC Klingenm√ľnster (PTTV/118) TTC Pe-La-Ka¬†(1123750)
Hein, Karsten TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld (ByTTV/103009) SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig (1055100)
Hell, Christine BSV Neuburg/Donau (ByTTV/101015) TuS Hasbergen (4395200)
Herms-Knake, Otto SG Calvörde (TTVSA/11411) MTV Vorsfelde (1160940)
Hettlage, Lukas TB Neuffen (TTVWH/05040) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
Hettlage, Matthias TB Neuffen (TTVWH/05040) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
H√∂ber,¬†Sascha TTC S√ľdost Erfurt (TTTV/105007) MTV Hattorf¬†(1160500)
Höhmann, Harald TSG 1896 Wellerode (HeTTV/12073) TSV Speele (1083760)
Horak, Natalie SRST CSAD Hodonin Tschechische Republik (Ausland/9820) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
Hussain, Haider SG Findorff (FTTB/64) TSV Sandstedt (3265800)
Jagusch, Jörg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (TTVSH/71148) TTC Eintracht Nordhorn (4435200)
Juchna, Gintautas Getek Vilnus/Litauen (Ausland/9811) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
Kairies, Daniel TuS Lohe (WTTV/186010) Luhdener SV (2241250)
Kirchhoff, Enrico TuS Dielingen (WTTV/186017) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Kirchhoff, Yvonne TuS Dielingen (WTTV/186017) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Knake, Ott-Hermes SG Calvörde (TTVSA/11411) MTV Vorsfelde (1160940)
Korthaneberg, Detlef TTA Vorwärts Wettringen (WTTV/174027) TuS Gildehaus (4432000)
Kossak, Oliver OSC Bremerhaven (FTTB/57) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Krichel, Sebastian TuS Lohe (WTTV/186010) Luhdener SV (2241250)
Kr√ľger,¬†Lutz SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) SG Platjenwerbe¬†(3306700)
Kruse, Pirmin Diesdorfer SV (TTVSA/11006) TTC Magni (1056180)
Kull, Michael SV Varl (WTTV/186047) SC Schölerberg (4483800)
Lehky,¬†Theodor SC Poppenb√ľttel (HTTV/0990) TSV Engensen¬†(2191420)
Lehmann, Sebastian SFC St. Antonius (FTTB/5) TV Oyten (3353600)
Lindegaard,¬†Maren Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47) Hannover 96¬†(2205302)
List, Alina Klötze 07 (TTVSA/11012) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Liu, Yajie Tianjin Medizin Universität China (Ausland/9818) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460)
Lochmann, Michael ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Lohre, Elmar WSV Beverungen (WTTV/183018) MTV Boffzen (2220320)
Lohrie, Dietmar TTC Rahden (WTTV/186036) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Makner,¬†G√ľnter SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) TuSG Ritterhude¬†(3307000)
Marek, Nikolai TTC Altena (WTTV/115007) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Marquart, Reiner SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) TSV Lesumstotel (3303500)
Masuda, Kaori Kikuyu Club Japan (Ausland/9815) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Masuda, Shoma Likiyu Club Japan (Ausland/9816) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Mauczik, Thomas SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WTTV/172014) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Meinecke,¬†Henning TV Derendingen (TTVWH/01013) TTC Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Hattorf¬†(1121250)
Meyer,¬†Thorsten MTV L√ľbeck (TTVSH/70299) Hannoverscher SC¬†(2205301)
Mielke, Sara TuS Gohfeld (WTTV/182018) TSV Hespe (2240820)
Mikutis,¬†Tomas LTTV Leutzscher F√ľchse 1990 (STTV/3208) TTS Borsum¬†(2211200)
Minor, Daniel 1. TTC Greifswald (TTVMV/11879) MTV Soltau (3325100)
Mitzscherling,¬†Dennis DJK Buchholz (WTTV/148039) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
M√ľnchgesang,¬†Steffen TSV Elbrinxen (WTTV/184041) Post SV Bad Pyrmont¬†(2183620)
Neubert, Hans-Joachim TTV Einheit Potsdam (TTVB/2202) TV Meckelfeld (3274650)
Ninebuck, Steffen TuS Bega 09 (WTTV/184033) Hannoverscher TTC (2205941)
Oleksin,¬†Josef SKST Banik Havirov Tschechische Republik (Ausland/9823) MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400)
Olivares, Jaime Felipe ESV Weil (SbTTV/23030) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Palte, Bodo TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (FTTB/12) TSV Horst (2191685)
Pasche, Dieter VfL Geesthacht (HTTV/0470) MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000)
Petermann, Sonja SV BW Eickelborn (WTTV/113045) SV Ochtersum (4524000)
Reber,¬†J√ľrgen TSV Gaimersheim (ByTTV/101009) TV Papenburg¬†(4413010)
Reinhardt, Moniek TSG 1896 Wellerode (HeTTV/12073) TSV Speele (1083760)
Richter, Dietmar SV Gundelsheim (ByTTV/501023) SV Gehrden (2191820)
Rogusina, Diana TTC 1961 Burghasungen (HeTTV/12008) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Roth,¬†Holger TuS H√ľcker-Aschen (WTTV/182004) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Sadtler, Sascha TSV Butzbach (HeTTV/25010) TTG Nord Holtriem (4522700)
Schapper, Fabian VfL Bad Schwartau (TTVSH/70681) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Schelb, Marco TTC Saarwellingen-Saarlouis (STTB/337) Elsflether TB (4504100)
Schepers, Christoph SV Oberbilk 09 (WTTV/141016) VfL Emslage (4410840)
Schmidt, Hendrik TuS Schwachhausen (FTTB/37) TTC Remels (4445800)
Schmidt, Oliver TSV Sasel (HTTV/1060) TSV Föhrste (2212160)
Schnake, Björn BTV Wuppertal (WTTV/144052) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Schöne, René Lok Dessau (TTVSA/11503) MTV Goslar (1070770)
Sch√ľtz,¬†Sebastian VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067) TuS Scheded√∂rfer¬†(1083800)
Selig, Stefan SV Holsen (WTTV/186044) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Sensoy, Murat ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Siebert, Michael Geyersdorfer SV 1885 (STTV/4220) MTV Duttenstedt (1131150)
Siemen,¬†Mark HH-Eimsb√ľtteler BSC (HTTV/0370) TuS Ekern¬†(4361600)
Sorgatz,¬†Angelika ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38) TTC Erichshof¬†(2171680)
Spiegel,¬†Harald L√ľbecker TS (TTVSH/70325) Hannover 96¬†(2205302)
Stalinski, Roman TTG Neckarbischofsheim (BaTTV/920) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Stannebein, Anja SV Seehausen (TTVSA/11445) TSV Fichte Helmstedt (1101120)
Steffens, Andre ATSV Habenhausen (FTTB/21) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Stegemeier, Sandra TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde (WTTV/186032) TTC Darlaten (2230220)
Stockhammer, Daniel TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg (HTTV/0145) MTV Brackel (3270700)
Stockhorst, Jörg BV DJK Kellen (WTTV/146004) SV Bad Laer (4472500)
Stoldt, Frank SG TTC Nienstedten/TuS Osd. (HTTV/0520) TSV Midlum (3265400)
Stumper, Niclas TTV Einheit Potsdam (TTVB/2202) TTV Cloppenburg (4383700)
Thomas, Tobias TuS 1906 Naunheim (HeTTV/32046) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Tillig, Daniel TTC 49 Freital (STTV/2406) Post SV BG Salzgitter (1140081)
Tran Le, Minh TTC GW Bad Hamm (WTTV/112005) TuS Celle (3253000)
Tunger, Philip TTV Auerbach (STTV/4302) TuS Neudorf-Platendorf (1062050)
Villegas Arango, Joaquin Angel Kolumbien (Ausland/9822) SV Bolzum (2194010)
von Aspern,¬†Eik Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156) SC Hemmoor¬†(3262020)
Wagner,¬†Barbara SC Poppenb√ľttel (HTTV/0990) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü M√ľhlen¬†(4494100)
Waldenberger, Bernd TSV Neudenau (BaTTV/616) SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865)
Wegner, Nils Neurönnebecker TV (FTTB/31) Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup (4430800)
Wendt, Dennis BSV Chemie Weißensee (BTTV/0674) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Wenke, Norbert TTC BR Geyen (WTTV/151036) VfL Oker (1072745)
Werner, Martin SSV Möve Eggesin (TTVMV/622334) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Wisniewski, Tomasz MRKS Gdansk Polen (Ausland/9812) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Wulff, Frederik TSV Elbrinxen (WTTV/184041) VfL Hameln (2182240)
Wytrykusch, Tim NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. (HeTTV/22067) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Zibrat, Jan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen (WTTV/147015) TTS Borsum (2211200

Wechsel aus Bezirksverband Weser-Ems

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Beismann, Lars MTV Jever (4423200) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Böhm, Svenja Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Böhm, Werner TTC Remels (4445800) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Dreher, Armin TuS Ofen (4364100) ATSV Habenhausen (FTTB/21)
Dummann, Udo SuS Buer (4471000) TTC Rödinghausen (WTTV/182009)
Franck,¬†Michael VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100) TSV Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Heijnen, Tonnie TSG Dissen (4471040) AA-Drink/FVT (Ausland/NED-7771)
Holldorf, Christian VfL Edewecht (4361300) VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (3305700)
Hußmann, Frank SuS Groß Hesepe (4411105) TTC Hagen (WTTV/114007)
Janßen, Habbo TTV Brake (4502800) Post SV Buxtehude (3331600)
Janssen,¬†J√ľrgen SV Warsingsfehn¬†(4447500) SC Buschhausen (WTTV/148033)
Kayser, Matthias SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) TSV Lunestedt (3265300)
Keske, Melvin VfL Wilhelmshaven (4515200) VfL Marburg 1860 (HeTTV/13034)
Köhler, Marcel SF Darum (4485200) SV Obernkirchen (2241480)
Krabbe, Klaus TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) TV Stuhr (2174540)
Kröger, Louis Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup (4430800) TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (1070440)
Lehwalder, Thomas TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TTC Troisdorf (WTTV/156023)
Mehlhorn, Mathias TTC Oldenburg (4465100) SV Emmerstedt (1100480)
Ohling, Jan SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Pawlowski, Mirko SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800) DJK Biederitz (TTVSA/11201)
Rosenbrock, Jens TTV Brake (4502800) TV Oyten (3353600)
Schilloks, Steven Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) TSVE 1890 Bielefeld (WTTV/181033)
Sch√ľler,¬†Toby Frederik SV Warsingsfehn¬†(4447500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
St√ľrzebecher,¬†Sebastian SV Blau-Wei√ü Langf√∂rden¬†(4492800) TuS Celle (3253000)
Titgemeyer, Fritz TSV Venne (4476150) TuS Hiltrup (WTTV/172002)
Tran, Bobby TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) TSV Lunestedt (3265300)
Volk, Stefanie SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen (4473050) TTV Mettingen (WTTV/174004)
Webermann, Michael TuS Horsten (4522850) TTC Germersheim (PTTV/065)
Werder, Heiko SV Harderberg (4471880) SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330)
Wildemann, Matthias TuS Eversten (4461100) Turnerbund Hamburg-Eilbeck (HTTV/0360)
Zivku,¬†Turhan TTG Jade¬†(4506500) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)

Wechsel innerhalb Bezirksverband Weser-Ems

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Aakmann, Timo TTC Remels (4445800) STV Sedelsberg (4389640)
Abeling, Pascal TTV Garrel-Beverbruch (4386600) TTC Staatsforsten (4389710)
Adam, Michael OSC Damme (4490500) TuS Engter (4471180)
Alberts,¬†Jens Vareler TB¬†(4426600) SV B√ľppel¬†(4421270)
Alfermann, Heiko Spvg. Eicken (4471140) SV Viktoria Gesmold (4471620)
Alim, Ferhat TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Angheloiu, Bogdan SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Asmann, Florian SV Viktoria Gesmold (4471620) TSV Riemsloh (4474750)
Aubke, Romina TSG Burg Gretesch (4486600) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Becker, Adrian TSV Ganderkesee (4451850) TV Hude (4453100)
Beekmann, Antje TTC Wiesmoor (4371322) TTG Nord Holtriem (4522700)
Belta, Maciej Raspo Lathen (4411320) TuS Bramsche (4470930)
Biele, Hannes Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TuS Sande (4425050)
Biele, Hendrik SC Blau-Gelb Wilhelmshaven (4513900) TuS Sande (4425050)
Bluebaum, Karsten SV Union Meppen (4412100) VfL Emslage (4410840)
Blum, Timo TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) Delmenhorster TB (4392000)
Böger, Ingo TSG Westerstede (4366250) FC Rastede (4364850)
Bohmann, Dieter FC Rastede (4364850) TuS Ofen (4364100)
Bohmann, Lukas TV Jahn Delmenhorst (4394900) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Bohse, Steffen TV Meppen (4412250) SV Eintracht Emmeln (4410810)
Bolgov,¬†Viktor TuS Makkabi Osnabr√ľck¬†(4486195) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
B√∂lkow,¬†J√ľrgen TuS Obenstrohe¬†(4424300) SV B√ľppel¬†(4421270)
Bröring, Marvin TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne (4493500) TV Dinklage (4491300)
Br√ľggemann,¬†Bj√∂rn Spvg. Oldendorf¬†(4473700) TSV Westerhausen-F√∂ckingh.¬†(4476500)
Brumund, Tom TSG Bokel (4360750) FC Rastede (4364850)
Brunken, Lina TuS Westerloy (4365900) TuS Ocholt (4364050)
Bruns, Steffen SV Potshausen (4445650) SV Concordia Ihrhove (4442700)
Burhop, Michael Blexer TB (4501550) TTC Waddens (4509560)
Burow, Christin AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TTG Jade (4506500)
Christians, Horst TV Hude (4453100) TTV Klein Henstedt (4452500)
Cirkovic, Mike SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Cirkovic, Sandra SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Cirksena, Ulrich TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
de Boer, Jurgita SV Frisch Auf Wybelsum (4402395) SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680)
Decker, Heinrich TSV Venne (4476150) OSC Damme (4490500)
Decker, Sebastian TSV Venne (4476150) OSC Damme (4490500)
Deeken, Christina SV Hilkenbrook (4411150) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug (4452350)
Dellwisch, Hinrich TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Derschewsky, Sascha GVO Oldenburg (4462270) DSC Oldenburg (4462100)
Dettmer, Nikolas SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800) TuS Lutten (4494000)
Diekhöfer, Alexander SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) FC Rastede (4364850)
Diekmann, Daniel SuS Buer (4471000) SV Viktoria Gesmold (4471620)
Eckholt, Jan TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) SV Molbergen (4389350)
Eichhorn,¬†Nicole Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150) SV Esterwegen¬†(4410870)
Elchin,¬†Gennady TuS Makkabi Osnabr√ľck¬†(4486195) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Ellermann, Andreas TV Bohmte (4470780) TTV Stirpe-Oelingen (4475800)
Elsen, Matthias TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) DJK TuS Bösel (4381500)
Fecht, Helene SV Nortmoor (4445000) Blau-Weiß Filsum (4441200)
Feldkamp,¬†Jonas TSV Hesel¬†(4441800) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Feldmann,¬†Laura Elsflether TB¬†(4504100) S√ľderneulander SV¬†(4370124)
Fenske, Kilian SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Blau-Weiß Schwege (4475790)
Fiene, Gerald TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Fiene, Gerrit TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Fischer, Antje SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Fokken, Maike SV Nortmoor (4445000) Blau-Weiß Filsum (4441200)
Freitag, Stephan TV Bunde (4440600) SV Warsingsfehn (4447500)
Friedrichs,¬†Inka TTC Norden¬†(4370128) S√ľderneulander SV¬†(4370124)
Friesenborg,¬†Mario TuS Oestringen¬†(4424350) Heidm√ľhler FC¬†(4422350)
Gallasch, Rainer Blexer TB (4501550) TTC Waddens (4509560)
Gediga, Thomas TSV Ganderkesee (4451850) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Gerken, Steffen TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) TTV Garrel-Beverbruch (4386600)
Gichtbrock, Kerstin Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Glomb, Max TSV Ganderkesee (4451850) TV Hude (4453100)
Gottschlich, Sandra SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) SuS Emden (4401660)
Griese,¬†Christoph TTC Waddens¬†(4509560) Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150)
Gr√ľnefeld,¬†Alfred TuS Ofen¬†(4364100) TuS Ekern¬†(4361600)
Guhse, Andreas Blexer TB (4501550) TTC Waddens (4509560)
Han,¬†Hao SV Rot-Wei√ü Sutthausen¬†(4485830) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Hanses, Ulrike Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Harms,¬†Hannes TuS Sande¬†(4425050) Heidm√ľhler FC¬†(4422350)
Hasselder,¬†Marvin SV Nortmoor¬†(4445000) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Hasselder, Meike SV Nortmoor (4445000) Blau-Weiß Filsum (4441200)
Hasters, Finja TV Meppen (4412250) SV Union Meppen (4412100)
Heeren, Herbert TV Friedeburg (4522200) SV Wittmund (4525700)
Hehemann, Jannik BSV Holzhausen (4472220) SF Oesede (4473450)
Hennig, Birthe TuS Aschendorf (4410200) SV Aschendorfermoor (4410199)
Herbermann,¬†Markus OFV Ostercappeln¬†(4473900) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Herzog, Lea AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TTG Jade (4506500)
Herzog, Yannik AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TTG Jade (4506500)
Hett, Wilhelm TuS Esens (4521750) TTG Nord Holtriem (4522700)
Heyen, Jens Ole VfR Voxtrup (4487200) SC Schölerberg (4483800)
Heyn, Verena Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TuS Sande (4425050)
Hillebrand, Moritz Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen (4471380) TSG Dissen (4471040)
Hippke, Kilian Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Höpfner, Thomas SV Gödens (4422250) TuS Horsten (4522850)
Hoppe, Marcel TSG Bokel (4360750) FC Rastede (4364850)
Horn, Daniel Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
H√ľls,¬†Michael Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000) Spvg. Niedermark¬†(4473200)
Ideus, Bastian TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Ikhilman,¬†Vadim TuS Makkabi Osnabr√ľck¬†(4486195) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Jacobs, Michael TuS Ocholt (4364050) SSV Wittenberge (4366500)
Jeurink, Björn Hoogsteder SV (4432100) SV Bad Bentheim (4430500)
Jordan, Dominik TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Jungenkr√ľger,¬†Udo FC Schwarz-Wei√ü Loquard¬†(4370703) TuRa Marienhafe¬†(4370217)
Kampe, Hubert VfR Voxtrup (4487200) Post SV Cloppenburg (4383450)
Kampen,¬†Jule Elsflether TB¬†(4504100) Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150)
Kampen,¬†Sinja Elsflether TB¬†(4504100) Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150)
Kässens, Tobias SV Rot-Weiß Heede (4411070) SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg (4412970)
Kemper,¬†Marco Spvg. F√ľrstenau¬†(4471340) SV Atter¬†(4485300)
Kersting, Noah SV Atter (4485300) SV Hellern (4485600)
Khaled, Ali DJK TuS Bösel (4381500) SV Petersdorf (4389520)
Klein, Birgit SV Nortmoor (4445000) Blau-Weiß Filsum (4441200)
Knoke, Michael GVO Oldenburg (4462270) TuS Ocholt (4364050)
Knurr, Hendrik SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg (4412970) SV Aschendorfermoor (4410199)
Köhne, Arno TuS Ofen (4364100) VfB Oldenburg (4465400)
Koopmann, Miles Seefelder TV (4509220) TV Stollhamm (4509440)
Körber, Kai Seefelder TV (4509220) AT Rodenkirchen (4509120)
Körner, Steven Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Kreinest, Teresa SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800) SV Höltinghausen (4387600)
Krone, Leonie SF Oesede (4473450) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Krusche, Ralf TSV Ganderkesee (4451850) TS Hoykenkamp (4452800)
Kubainsky, Dustin Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Kubon, Daniel TV Jahn Delmenhorst (4394900) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
K√ľhn,¬†Michael TSV Venne¬†(4476150) Spvg. Oldendorf¬†(4473700)
Kurbjuweit, Kevin SV Olympia Laxten (4411670) TV Meppen (4412250)
Ladwig, Saskia MTV Aurich (4370933) FC Rastede (4364850)
Landeck, Christoph SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg (4412970) TV Papenburg (4413010)
Landeck, Mirko SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg (4412970) TV Papenburg (4413010)
Langer, Mario SV Quitt Ankum (4470260) SV Hesepe/Sögeln (4472060)
Langer, Vanessa AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TV Esenshamm (4504700)
Le Vo Phuong, Than SF Oesede (4473450) TSG Dissen (4471040)
Leemhuis,¬†Mario TuS Ditzumerverlaat¬†(4441100) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Lenz, Peter VfL Löningen (4389100) Post SV Cloppenburg (4383450)
Liebert, Vincent SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400) Oldenburger TB (4463100)
Lippelt, Dieter Spvg. Niedermark (4473200) TSG Dissen (4471040)
Lippert, Kai Uwe TuS Hasbergen (4395200) Lemwerder TV (A4506300)
Lorentz, Tim Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Lorenz, Annika SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) SuS Emden (4401660)
Lowin, Benedikt TuS Victorbur (4371220) SuS Emden (4401660)
Lunze, Fynn TV Hude (4453100) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Martens, Holger Tvd Haarentor (4465300) SV Ofenerdiek (4461600)
Meinen,¬†Lukas MTV Jever¬†(4423200) Heidm√ľhler FC¬†(4422350)
Meißner, Cedric TTV Brake (4502800) MTV Jever (4423200)
Meißner, Julian TTV Brake (4502800) MTV Jever (4423200)
Mendelowski, Kim AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TV Esenshamm (4504700)
Mesler, Christian STV Barßel (4380600) SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680)
Meyer,¬†Arik TuS Sande¬†(4425050) Heidm√ľhler FC¬†(4422350)
Meyer, Jannine SV Rot-Weiß Heede (4411070) SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen (4410770)
Meyer, Lorn Delmenhorster TV (4392100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Meyer, Susanne TSG Bokel (4360750) TuS Sande (4425050)
Moldenhauer,¬†Dirk SSC Dodesheide¬†(4484900) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Munzel, Michael Delmenhorster TB (4392000) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug (4452350)
Murek, Peter MTV Aurich (4370933) VfL Iheringsfehn (4442600)
Mustert, Gerke TSV Hesel (4441800) SV Concordia Neermoor (4444750)
Neier, Karlheinz TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Neuhaus, Robin VfR Voxtrup (4487200) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Nickel, Max TuS Westerloy (4365900) TSG Westerstede (4366250)
Niemann, Jan-Bernd Oldenburger TB (4463100) TuS Sandhorst (4370965)
Ocken,¬†Malte S√ľderneulander SV¬†(4370124) TTC Norden¬†(4370128)
Oetken, Hanno BSC Burhafe (4520750) SV Wittmund (4525700)
Patz, Mario Delmenhorster TB (4392000) SG Cleverns-Sandel (4421470)
Patzelt, Mika TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne (4493500) TV Dinklage (4491300)
Peping, Nina SV Wissingen (4476650) VfL Kloster Oesede (4473520)
Petri,¬†Friedrich SF Schledehausen¬†(4475400) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Pleis, Sonja SuS Strackholt (4371010) SV Nortmoor (4445000)
Poppe,¬†Anna-Mareike TV Metjendorf¬†(4363600) Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150)
Poyda, Hartwig TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Rahe, Martin TTV Stirpe-Oelingen (4475800) SV Wimmer (4476600)
Reimann, Fabian BV Essen (4385200) TV Hude (4453100)
Reinken, Gerd SV Sigiltra Sögel (4413600) DJK SV Werpeloh (4414000)
Reuter, Julia TuS Jaderberg (4505800) TTG Jade (4506500)
Robbers, Heino SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) TuS Ofen (4364100)
Rocker, Eico TuS Oestringen (4424350) TuS Zetel (4427700)
Rohe,¬†Markus SC 04 Leer¬†(4443900) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Rohlmann, Mathias SG Gauerbach (4411755) SV Olympia Laxten (4411670)
Rosenblum,¬†Igor TuS Makkabi Osnabr√ľck¬†(4486195) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Rust, Melisende TTC Wiesmoor (4371322) TTC Remels (4445800)
Samarzev,¬†Aleksandr TuS Makkabi Osnabr√ľck¬†(4486195) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Schael, Heike Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Scharf, Rainer TuS Rostrup (4365300) SSV Gristede (4362000)
Schlie, Jonah VfR Voxtrup (4487200) TSG Dissen (4471040)
Schmidt, Anja SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim SF Schledehausen (4475400) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Schmidt,¬†Hermann TV Bunde¬†(4440600) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Schmitz, Katrin TuS Aschendorf (4410200) SV Aschendorfermoor (4410199)
Schneider, Uwe TuS Engter (4471180) SC Rieste (4474800)
Schnitger, Alexander AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TTG Jade (4506500)
Schnittka, Sebastian BSV Kickers Emden (4400110) SuS Emden (4401660)
Sch√∂nhoff,¬†John SF Schledehausen¬†(4475400) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Schröder, Frank TV Hude (4453100) TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610)
Schubert,¬†Andreas VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100) SV Concordia Belm-Powe¬†(4470400)
Schulz, Nico TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400)
Schulz, Werner TV Hude (4453100) TTV Klein Henstedt (4452500)
Schumann, Harald RSV Emden (4401510) Wandertrupp Loppersum (4370608)
Sch√ľren,¬†Sven TG Ardorf¬†(4520350) SV Wittmund¬†(4525700)
Sch√ľrmann,¬†Jan-Olrik TSG Bokel¬†(4360750) SSV Jeddeloh¬†(4363000)
Schwarting, Arne Elsflether TB (4504100) TTG Jade (4506500)
Siefken, Fritz TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Simon, Martin TV Stollhamm (4509440) TTC Waddens (4509560)
Sprey, Christian SV Gödens (4422250) TuS Horsten (4522850)
Stadler,¬†Tim SV Potshausen¬†(4445650) SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050)
Stahmeyer,¬†Andreas OFV Ostercappeln¬†(4473900) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Steinbrenner, Tobias Oldenburger TB (4463100) TV Hude (4453100)
Stickel, Malte Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) MTV Jever (4423200)
Stoyke, Andre STV Barßel (4380600) SV Viktoria Elisabethfehn (4384400)
Sybrandts,¬†Ann-Christin STV Bar√üel¬†(4380600) Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150)
Tönjes, Jan-Ole Seefelder TV (4509220) TTG Jade (4506500)
Tran, Phillipp AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) TTG Jade (4506500)
T√ľtken,¬†Horst-Dieter SV G√∂dens¬†(4422250) TuS Horsten¬†(4522850)
Uffen, Hendrik TSV Friesenstolz Riepe (4371118) TV Oldersum (4445200)
van Hove, Lothar TuS Rostrup (4365300) TuS Ekern (4361600)
Vilas, Markus TTV Cloppenburg (4383700) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Vink, Chris TV Neustadt (4506900) Oldenbroker TV (4508750)
Vink, Frank TV Neustadt (4506900) Oldenbroker TV (4508750)
Vink, Lars TV Esenshamm (4504700) Oldenbroker TV (4508750)
Vohlken, Frank SV Gödens (4422250) TuS Horsten (4522850)
von Mickwitz, Björn TTV Klein Henstedt (4452500) TS Hoykenkamp (4452800)
Voskamp, Heino TV Bunde (4440600) VfL Iheringsfehn (4442600)
Voskuhl, Marco SV Aschendorfermoor (4410199) FC Stern Völlenerfehn (4447300)
Wagner,¬†Raphael SF Schledehausen¬†(4475400) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Wagner, Wolfgang SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400)
Weden, Jan Vareler TB (4426600) MTV Jever (4423200)
Wedler, Alex TSG Burg Gretesch (4486600) SV Olympia Laxten (4411670)
Weiß, Hans TuS Sandhorst (4370965) TuS Aurich-Ost (4370963)
Wendt, Marten Vareler TB (4426600) MTV Jever (4423200)
Wernsing, Heiner SV Nortrup (4473300) TuS Badbergen (4470360)
Wernsing,¬†Markus VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100) TuS Badbergen¬†(4470360)
Wernsing,¬†Melanie TuS Badbergen¬†(4470360) Quakenbr√ľcker SC¬†(4474100)
Wester, Annika TuS Aschendorf (4410200) SV Aschendorfermoor (4410199)
Wetjen, Dieter SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) TuS Ofen (4364100)
Wiedenfeld,¬†Heiko Hundsm√ľhler TV¬†(4453150) TSV Gro√üenkneten¬†(4452000)
Wienholz, Andreas TV Hude (4453100) Lemwerder TV (A4506300)
Wilmes, Sven TV Meppen (4412250) SV Blau-Weiß Lorup (4411920)
Winter, Hubert TuS Borgloh (4470820) VfL Kloster Oesede (4473520)
Wippermann, Arno TuS Eversten (4461100) TuS Ekern (4361600)
Wolfteich, Heike Wilhelmshavener SSV (4515900) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Woriescheck, Tim AT Rodenkirchen (4509120) Oldenburger TB (4463100)
W√ľbbenhorst,¬†Gerd TV Neustadt¬†(4506900) Oldenbroker TV¬†(4508750)
Wulff,¬†Martin SV Eintracht N√ľttermoor¬†(4445050) VfL Iheringsfehn¬†(4442600)
Wurpts, Klaas TuS Victorbur (4371220) SV Ochtersum (4524000)
Yeyrek, Baris SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)
Zech, Malte TuS Eversten (4461100) SV Warsingsfehn (4447500)
Zechner, Luca SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400) Oldenburger TB (4463100)

Wechsel nach Bezirksverband Weser-Ems

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Bossmann,¬†J√∂rg PTSV Dortmund (WTTV/112020) S√ľderneulander SV¬†(4370124)
Busche,¬†Sascha DJK Borussia M√ľnster (WTTV/172001) Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen¬†(4471380)
de Buhr,¬†Arno TuSV B√ľtzfleth (3331250) SV Warsingsfehn¬†(4447500)
Fethke, Oliver SV Fockbek (TTVSH/71004) SG Cleverns-Sandel (4421470)
Frers, Patric TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200) SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400)
Giebenrath, Robert Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) MTV Jever (4423200)
Goreczko, Thomas Winterhude-Eppendorfer TV (HTTV/1390) SV Ofenerdiek (4461600)
Grimmig, Inga TTC Barterode (1080260) TS Hoykenkamp (4452800)
Haar, Jean-Pierre ASG Altenkirchen (TTVR/000002) TTC Wiesmoor (4371322)
Hell, Christine BSV Neuburg/Donau (ByTTV/101015) TuS Hasbergen (4395200)
Huuk, Alexander TuS Celle (3253000) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Jagusch, Jörg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (TTVSH/71148) TTC Eintracht Nordhorn (4435200)
Kirchhoff, Enrico TuS Dielingen (WTTV/186017) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Kirchhoff, Yvonne TuS Dielingen (WTTV/186017) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Kleinert, Daniel Holtorfer SV (2230630) TV Hude (4453100)
Kleinert, Thorsten Holtorfer SV (2230630) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Korthaneberg, Detlef TTA Vorwärts Wettringen (WTTV/174027) TuS Gildehaus (4432000)
Kull, Michael SV Varl (WTTV/186047) SC Schölerberg (4483800)
Lohrie, Dietmar TTC Rahden (WTTV/186036) Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700)
Mauczik, Thomas SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WTTV/172014) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Meyer, Gerd SV Dimhausen (2171280) TTV Klein Henstedt (4452500)
Mitzscherling,¬†Dennis DJK Buchholz (WTTV/148039) VfL Osnabr√ľck¬†(4487100)
Neumann, Maik TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200) TV Hude (4453100)
Olschewski, Larena SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Petermann, Sonja SV BW Eickelborn (WTTV/113045) SV Ochtersum (4524000)
Petersen, Lars TuS Celle (3253000) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Reber,¬†J√ľrgen TSV Gaimersheim (ByTTV/101009) TV Papenburg¬†(4413010)
Sadtler, Sascha TSV Butzbach (HeTTV/25010) TTG Nord Holtriem (4522700)
Schelb, Marco TTC Saarwellingen-Saarlouis (STTB/337) Elsflether TB (4504100)
Schepers, Christoph SV Oberbilk 09 (WTTV/141016) VfL Emslage (4410840)
Schmidt, Hendrik TuS Schwachhausen (FTTB/37) TTC Remels (4445800)
Siemen,¬†Mark HH-Eimsb√ľtteler BSC (HTTV/0370) TuS Ekern¬†(4361600)
Stang,¬†Andre VfL Westercelle (3256750) Heidm√ľhler FC¬†(4422350)
Stockhorst, Jörg BV DJK Kellen (WTTV/146004) SV Bad Laer (4472500)
Stumper, Niclas TTV Einheit Potsdam (TTVB/2202) TTV Cloppenburg (4383700)
Wagner,¬†Barbara SC Poppenb√ľttel (HTTV/0990) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü M√ľhlen¬†(4494100)
Wegner, Nils Neurönnebecker TV (FTTB/31) Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup (4430800)
Werner, Martin SSV Möve Eggesin (TTVMV/622334) TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600)

Wechsel aus Bezirksverband Braunschweig

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Anklamm, Adrian SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Binder (1150360)
Argut, Daniel TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420)
Bartholomäus, Lukas TSV Brunsen (1111000) SSV Ulm 46 (TTVWH/15061)
Cerveny, Tomas MTV Hattorf (1160500) TTF-TuS Pfarrkirchen (ByTTV/206030)
Dittmann, Sven TSV Herrhausen (1071800) TSV 1945 Ihringshausen (HeTTV/12030)
Domin, Max VfB Peine (1133800) Lehrter SV (2192905)
Farid, Arian Tuspo Weende (1091720) TTC Edingen (BaTTV/803)
Fenner, Werner TSV Jahn Hemeln (1082020) VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067)
Geis, Thomas TTC Göttingen (1091100) SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400)
Giebenrath, Robert Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) MTV Jever (4423200)
Görner, Michel MTV Hattorf (1160500) Köpenicker SV-Ajax (BTTV/2088)
Grahn, Jessica TVB Schöningen (1102320) SV Hötensleben (TTVSA/11431)
Grimmig, Inga TTC Barterode (1080260) TS Hoykenkamp (4452800)
Habich, Svenja TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050) SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865)
Heidelberg, Madlin SSV Neuhaus (1160740) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Henning, Holger SC Sportfreunde Salzgitter (1140097) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Hermann,¬†Maike TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700) SV Arminia Hannover (2205305)
Heß, Michael ASC Göttingen (1090360) RW Stiepel (WTTV/111006)
Hipler, Ulrich ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460) TuSEM Essen (WTTV/145037)
Höfer, Sandra TV Jahn Dörnten (1070510) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Horst, Malte TTSV Mielenhausen (1082680) SV 1964 Ermschwerd (HeTTV/16007)
Jedamzik, Annika SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Heersum (2212720)
Kaphle, Christian MTV Wittingen (1063500) SV Hellas Nauen (TTVB/2227)
Kaune, Kjell ASC Göttingen (1090360) SC Vahr/Blockdiek (FTTB/9)
Keune,¬†Nils MTV Wenzen¬†(1119892) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gie√üen 1952 (HeTTV/22020)
Koser, Melissa SSV Neuhaus (1160740) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Kotke, Klaus TSV Salzgitter (1140093) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Matthias, Sarah SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Heersum (2212720)
Meding, Yannick SC Weende (1091740) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Meyer, Ingo TTSV Mielenhausen (1082680) SV 1964 Ermschwerd (HeTTV/16007)
Oetzel, Frank Nikolausberger SC (1091620) TTV Weiterode 1952 (HeTTV/11034)
Pham, Khac Huy MTV Wittingen (1063500) TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf (3345650)
Pham, Steven MTV Wittingen (1063500) TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf (3345650)
Schmidt,¬†Maik VfB Peine¬†(1133800) DJK R√ľppurr (BaTTV/435)
Scholl, Carlsson VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060) TuS Hausen 1860 (HeTTV/43031)
Scholz, Martin TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030)
Seibt,¬†Jan TSV Rh√ľden¬†(1072920) TuS Lachendorf (3255300)
Steinmeyer,¬†Arne TTC Gr√ľn-Gelb Braunschweig¬†(1056140) SV Arminia Hannover (2205305)
Tönnies, Rabea SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Binder (1150360)
Wagener, Dirk SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) Eintracht Osterwieck (TTVSA/11718)
Waslowski, Jens SG Rhume (1083475) TV Westuffeln 1909 (HeTTV/12076)
Wittwer, Niklas TSV Flettmar (1060450) MTV Langlingen (3255350)
Wollherr, Antje ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460) Startschuss SLSV Hamburg (HTTV/1130)
Zinn, Thorsten SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) TuS Ahmsen (WTTV/184037)

Wechsel innerhalb Bezirksverband Braunschweig

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Ahrens, Marcel TSV Adelebsen (1080180) ASC Göttingen (1090360)
Appenzeller, Jan SV Viktoria Ellensen (1113150) TSV Brunsen (1111000)
Arifi, Ben TTC Magni (1056180) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Arndt, Jendrick TV Jahn Wolfsburg (1161720) TSV Rottorf/Groß Steinum (1101980)
Arnemann, Jutta TSV Germania Lauenberg (1116800) TSV Fredelsloh (1113550)
Artelt, Matthias SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) VfL Oker (1072745)
Arth, Werenfried TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Ast, Peter TTV Evessen (1150940) TSV Destedt (1150740)
Baars,¬†Anke SC G√ľntersen¬†(1081640) Tuspo Weende¬†(1091720)
Baars, Simone TSV Schöppenstedt (1152580) TTV Evessen (1150940)
Bahlmann, Frank TSV Mechtshausen (1072520) TuS Einigkeit Kirchberg (1072040)
Barwich, Nikolas TV Germania Gieboldehausen (1081540) SG Rhume (1083475)
Bauer, Maximilian TSV Langenholtensen (1116700) TTG Einbeck (1113000)
Berger, Gina MTV Groß Denkte (1150640) SV Wendessen (1153100)
Bergmann, Kristoff SuS Tettenborn (1124900) TTC Osterhagen (1122850)
Bezkorovaynyy, Mykola Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) TTV Geismar (1090320)
Bierek, Bernd SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) MTV Lichtenberg (1140108)
Biermann, Henrik VfB Lödingsen (1082580) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Biester, Frank SV Esbeck (1100520) TSV Offleben (1101660)
Blach, Viola SV Anker Gadenstedt (1131450) TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050)
Blank,¬†Florian SV Melverode-Heidberg¬†(1055500) TSV R√ľningen¬†(1056620)
Bobak, Sebastian TTC Göttingen (1091100) VfB Lödingsen (1082580)
Bock, Christian SV Heckenbeck (1115100) MTV Westerhof (1119893)
Bock, Peter TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Bodmann, Lars MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900) SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen (1115000)
Böge, Marcel TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Böge, Otto TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Bonewitz, Simon VfB Peine (1133800) TTC Berkum (1130350)
Boßmann, Lorenz MTV Salzdahlum (1152050) ESV Achim/Börßum (1150120)
Bracke,¬†Kai MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) SV Schladen¬†(1152400)
Brendel,¬†Louisa TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700) SV Abbesb√ľttel¬†(1060110)
Brunner, Julian MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900) SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen (1115000)
B√ľschleb,¬†Thomas FC Windhausen¬†(1125300) TTC Pe-La-Ka¬†(1123750)
Butschkow, Henning TSV Twieflingen (1102560) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Cecere,¬†Nicola Alessano SV Schwarzer Berg¬†(1055580) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Waggum¬†(1055380)
Chrosciewski,¬†Fabian SV Melverode-Heidberg¬†(1055500) TSV R√ľningen¬†(1056620)
Dansberg, Ingo TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800) SC Weende (1091740)
Deisel, Alessandro Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) SG Lenglern (1082500)
Dierig, Robert TSG Opperhausen (1118850) MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900)
Dietrich, Sebastian TTC Lonau (1122750) SV Rot-Weiß Hörden (1121850)
Döhring, Jan-Philipp SV Eintracht Burgdorf (1140139) TSV Lesse (1140105)
Dohrmann, Yannick Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Doß, Pascale TTG Sattenhsn./Wöllmarshsn. (1084220) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Dreyer, Robin SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen (1117150) TSV Einigkeit Sievershausen (1119080)
Dyck,¬†Laura-Marie MTV Adenb√ľttel¬†(1060120) RSV Braunschweig¬†(1053140)
Dzano,¬†Nermin SV Schwarzer Berg¬†(1055580) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Waggum¬†(1055380)
Ebert, Manfred TuS Schededörfer (1083800) TTSV Mielenhausen (1082680)
El Fakhouri, Fabian ASC Göttingen (1090360) TTV Geismar (1090320)
Engel, Sebastian VfL Oker (1072745) ESV Goslar (1070680)
Feuerstein,¬†Stefan MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) SC Atzum¬†(1150220)
Fichtner, Jan MTV Hattorf (1160500) SV Schwarzer Berg (1055580)
Findling, Markus VfR Langelsheim (1072120) VfL Oker (1072745)
Franke, Lisa-Marie TTC Lonau (1122750) SV Rot-Weiß Hörden (1121850)
Franke, Niklas TTC Lonau (1122750) SV Rot-Weiß Hörden (1121850)
Fricke, Julia TSV Schöppenstedt (1152580) Lutterwoelfe (1101330)
Friebe, Björn TTSG Uslar-Wiensen (1119650) SV Rot-Weiß Allershausen (1110250)
Fritzsch, Klaus TSV Fortuna Bergfeld (1060230) VfL Knesebeck (1061500)
Gatzek, Wolfgang Bovender SV (1080560) SG Lenglern (1082500)
Gatzemeier, Marco SV Arminia Fuhrbach (1081400) SSV Nörten (1117600)
Gernot, Herbert ESV Achim/Börßum (1150120) ESV Wolfsburg (1161240)
Göhlich, Karsten TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Goldschmidt, Jennifer TSV Twieflingen (1102560) Lutterwoelfe (1101330)
Gönner, Mathias TSV Wolfsburg (1161680) TSV Hehlingen (1160520)
Grabke, Stephan SV Esbeck (1100520) TSV Twieflingen (1102560)
Gröger, Christoph VfR Langelsheim (1072120) VfL Oker (1072745)
Große, Michael TTC Wahrenholz (1063080) TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800)
Grunwald, Elke TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
G√ľlle,¬†Wolfgang Dasseler SC¬†(1111150) SV Blau-Wei√ü Mackensen¬†(1117150)
G√ľnther,¬†Herbert TSV Reinhausen¬†(1083200) TTG Sattenhsn./W√∂llmarshsn.¬†(1084220)
Gutsmann,¬†Kim-Colin MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) MTV Gro√ü Denkte¬†(1150640)
Guttmann, Thomas TTC Berkum (1130350) TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050)
Haase, Axel SG Lenglern (1082500) VfB Lödingsen (1082580)
Harms, Marco Dasseler SC (1111150) SV Broitzem (1055300)
Harmsen, Axel Bovender SV (1080560) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Hassepass, Karsten TSG Opperhausen (1118850) MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900)
Hausmann, Martin Post SV BG Salzgitter (1140081) SC Sportfreunde Salzgitter (1140097)
Heinze, Carolin SV Jembke (1061350) TSV Wolfsburg (1161680)
Heiser, Martin SV Hahndorf (1071300) MTV Bettingerode (1070160)
Henke, Sascha TSV Mehrum (1132300) TTC Berkum (1130350)
Hentze, Benjamin SV Sandkamp (1160800) SV Jembke (1061350)
Herr, Niclas TSV Eintracht Edemissen (1131250) MTV Stederdorf (1134500)
Hesker, Tom SSV Neuhaus (1160740) SV Jembke (1061350)
Heyner, Lennart TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) Nikolausberger SC (1091620)
Hoffmann,¬†Pascal MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) VfL Oker¬†(1072745)
Hoika, Christian SV Rot-Weiß Allershausen (1110250) FC Weser (1110780)
Holinka, Gregor SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) MTV Bettingerode (1070160)
Holland,¬†Nick MTV Hattorf¬†(1160500) MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400)
Hollung, Nils VfL Oker (1072745) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Holtermann, Martin VfR Weddel (1153040) TuS Beienrode (1100220)
Homann,¬†Niklas SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Waggum¬†(1055380) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Hotze, Annika FC Lindau (1116900) TV Bilshausen (1080440)
H√ľbel,¬†Alfred TSV Werra Laubach¬†(1082420) Nikolausberger SC¬†(1091620)
Inan,¬†Cihan VfL Neu B√ľddenstedt¬†(1100380) SV Germania Helmstedt¬†(1101080)
Iskine, Alexander MTV Hattorf (1160500) VfL Oker (1072745)
Jagemann, Nils TSV Seulingen (1083660) TSV DE Immingerode (1082200)
Jahns, Stefan TSV Dinkelhausen (1111500) TV Vahle (1119740)
Jessen, Carsten MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900) SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen (1115000)
Johnen, Patricia TTC Göttingen (1091100) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
J√ľnemann,¬†Moritz TSV Landolfshausen¬†(1082320) TSV Nesselr√∂den¬†(1082940)
Jung, Cornelius TT Tiftlingerode (1083900) TSV Seulingen (1083660)
J√ľrgens,¬†Peter VfR Weddel¬†(1153040) SC Atzum¬†(1150220)
Kaiser, Janina TTC Göttingen (1091100) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Kamoska,¬†Wladislaw SV Schwarzer Berg¬†(1055580) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Kaplan, Yakup SV Union Salzgitter (1140014) TSV Schöppenstedt (1152580)
Kasten, Henning TB Lengede (1132150) FC Pfeil Broistedt (1130800)
Kaufmann, Marek TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) TSV Nesselröden (1082940)
Kistel, Johannes VfR Langenhagen (1082440) TSV Landolfshausen (1082320)
Klippel, Marko Dransfelder SC (1080800) TuS Schededörfer (1083800)
Koch, Jonathan SC Weende (1091740) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Kohn,¬†J√ľrgen SV Esbeck¬†(1100520) SV Germania Helmstedt¬†(1101080)
Kopmann, Thomas Lutterwoelfe (1101330) TSV Lelm (1101520)
Kopuk,¬†S√ľleyman TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn¬†(1060800) TuS Neudorf-Platendorf¬†(1062050)
Körner, Jannis VfR Langelsheim (1072120) VfL Oker (1072745)
Krause, Maik MTV Markoldendorf (1117200) TTG Einbeck (1113000)
Krause, Marvin TSV Hohenhameln (1131700) TTC Berkum (1130350)
Krause,¬†Sara MTV Adenb√ľttel¬†(1060120) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Krause, Stefan TSV Lelm (1101520) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Kreißl, Bjarne TSV Nesselröden (1082940) SC Weende (1091740)
Kreye, Marc VfR Weddel (1153040) TTV Evessen (1150940)
Kr√∂del,¬†Lisa TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700) RSV Braunschweig¬†(1053140)
Kr√ľger,¬†Ellen TTC G√∂ttingen¬†(1091100) TTC Esplingerode¬†(1081260)
Kr√ľger,¬†Mario TuS Cremlingen¬†(1150560) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Kulp, Stefan MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900) SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen (1115000)
Landskron, Niko TTSG Uslar-Wiensen (1119650) SV Rot-Weiß Allershausen (1110250)
Landskron, Tim TSV Thiede (1140123) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Langemann, Willi SG Adenstedt (1130150) STV Ringelheim (1140113)
Larionow, Julia TTC Detmerode-Wolfsburg (1160220) SC Rot-Weiß Wolfsburg (1161440)
Laßmann, Moritz TTC Berkum (1130350) TSV Mehrum (1132300)
Last, Lennart SV Schwarzer Berg (1055580) MTV Freiheit (1123250)
Lindner, Anja SV Rot-Weiß Obernfeld (1083040) TTC Esplingerode (1081260)
Lischnewski,¬†Dirk MTV Wasb√ľttel¬†(1063180) SV Sandkamp¬†(1160800)
L√ľneburg,¬†Maik TSV Liebenburg¬†(1072340) VfL Liebenburg¬†(1072360)
Magnus, Marko SV Esbeck (1100520) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Mähler, Jurek TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Martikke,¬†Sven SV Melverode-Heidberg¬†(1055500) TSV R√ľningen¬†(1056620)
Materne, Mario RSV Groß Mahner (1140047) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Matthies, Marian Lehndorfer TSV (1052740) MTV Vechelade (1134800)
Mazzotti, Mario MTV Vienenburg (1073340) MTV Bettingerode (1070160)
Meding, Niklas TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) SC Weende (1091740)
Meier, Christoph TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Meinecke,¬†Oliver VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Meissner, Frank TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800) SV Jembke (1061350)
Meyer, Burkhard FC Ohrum (1151800) SC Atzum (1150220)
Meyer, Klaus SV Rot-Weiß Steterburg (1140117) TSV Thiede (1140123)
Miesner, Bengt SV Brackstedt (1160200) SSV Kästorf-Warmenau (1160600)
Misiti, Marco SV Osloß (1062120) TuS Ehra-Lessien (1060360)
Mocilan, Janis TB Lengede (1132150) TSV Bodenstedt (1130650)
M√ľller,¬†Christian TTC Berkum¬†(1130350) B√ľltener SC¬†(1130900)
M√ľller,¬†Eugen MTV Freiheit¬†(1123250) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
M√ľller,¬†Marco Bonaforther SV¬†(1080520) TSV Speele¬†(1083760)
M√ľller,¬†Marius VfL Oker¬†(1072745) RSV Braunschweig¬†(1053140)
Neumann, Dagmar TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Neumann, Silvia TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Nguyen, Anh Huy MTV Stederdorf (1134500) TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050)
Nguyen, Thuyvy MTV Stederdorf (1134500) TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050)
Nippe, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiß Steterburg (1140117) TSV Thiede (1140123)
Nokic, Alija SV Schwarzer Berg (1055580) MTV Walle (1063140)
Nolte,¬†Maurice VfB L√∂dingsen¬†(1082580) SC G√ľntersen¬†(1081640)
Nolte, Peter TTSG Uslar-Wiensen (1119650) FC Weser (1110780)
Oestreich, Torsten TSV Reinhausen (1083200) TTG Sattenhsn./Wöllmarshsn. (1084220)
Opitz, Michael SC Wibbecke (1084120) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Otto, Joachim VfR Langenhagen (1082440) SG Rhume (1083475)
Pakusch,¬†Lars SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Waggum¬†(1055380) VfL Bienrode¬†(1056940)
Pertko, Henryk Post SV Osterode (1123450) TTC Pe-La-Ka (1123750)
Peter,¬†Fred TTK Gittelde-Teichh√ľtte¬†(1124850) FC Windhausen¬†(1125300)
Petersen, Mitja FC Ohrum (1151800) SV Schladen (1152400)
Pilarski, Dorian FC Lindau (1116900) TV Bilshausen (1080440)
Plinta,¬†Hans-J√ľrgen SV Sandkamp¬†(1160800) MTV Vorsfelde¬†(1160940)
Polder, Daniel VfL Oker (1072745) ESV Goslar (1070680)
Praast,¬†Detlev VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060) TSV Rothem√ľhle¬†(1062360)
Pultke, Insa TSV Wendeburg (1135150) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Raap, Ronja SV Braunlage (1070270) TV Friesen Walkenried (1125050)
Reher, Fabian SV Brackstedt (1160200) SV Jembke (1061350)
Reinke, Bernd TSV Immenrode (1071920) MTV Vienenburg (1073340)
Reitemeier, Edda TSV Germania Lauenberg (1116800) TSV Fredelsloh (1113550)
Reiter, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß Steterburg (1140117) TSV Thiede (1140123)
Rempe, Josef TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Renneberg, Tino SV Offensen (1118700) SG Verliehsn./Vernawahlsh. (1119770)
Rensen, Bernd TSV Mechtshausen (1072520) TSV Langenholtensen (1116700)
Roberto, Fabio ESV Goslar (1070680) TSG Bad Harzburg (1071610)
Rogalski, Nico Lehndorfer TSV (1052740) MTV Vechelade (1134800)
Röhrig, Alexander BSC Acosta Braunschweig (1050950) TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800)
Roselieb, Karsten Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) TTV Geismar (1090320)
Rott,¬†Martina TSV M√ľnstedt¬†(1132350) MTV Vechelade¬†(1134800)
Röttger, Hartmut TSG Bad Harzburg (1071610) ESV Seesen (1072940)
Rudel, Nadine SV Schwarzer Berg (1055580) VfR Weddel (1153040)
Rudolf, Waldemar TSG Mörse (1160660) SV Sandkamp (1160800)
Rudorf, Horst SV Cramme (1150480) MTV Lichtenberg (1140108)
Sander, Andreas MTV Goslar (1070770) MTV Astfeld (1070140)
Sch√§der,¬†Florian SV Leiferde¬†(1061600) MTV Vollb√ľttel¬†(1062920)
Scharenbroich, Yannick MTV Groß Denkte (1150640) SV Wendessen (1153100)
Schiffner, Thomas TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Schimmelpfennig, Jörg SV Esbeck (1100520) BSC Acosta Braunschweig (1050950)
Schlimme, Tim TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Scholl, Christopher TTV Geismar (1090320) ASC Göttingen (1090360)
Schreiber, Johannes SC Rot-Weiß Wolfsburg (1161440) TTC Magni (1056180)
Schr√∂der,¬†Marco SV Ribbesb√ľttel¬†(1062280) VfL R√∂tgesb√ľttel¬†(1062320)
Schuler,¬†Gabriel VfB L√∂dingsen¬†(1082580) SC G√ľntersen¬†(1081640)
Schuler,¬†Raffael VfB L√∂dingsen¬†(1082580) SC G√ľntersen¬†(1081640)
Schulze, Adrian TSV Landolfshausen (1082320) TSV Nesselröden (1082940)
Schwehm,¬†Lars SV L√ľtgenrode¬†(1116950) SSC Northeim¬†(1118430)
Sckopp, Benjamin VfR Salzderhelden (1119020) TSV Werra Laubach (1082420)
Sgorsaly, Andre SSV Kästorf-Warmenau (1160600) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Sommer, Mike TTSG Uslar-Wiensen (1119650) SV Ahlbershausen (1110150)
Specht, Sascha TTC Lonau (1122750) SV Rot-Weiß Hörden (1121850)
Stein, Thomas TSV Rottorf/Groß Steinum (1101980) TSG Königslutter (1101420)
Stöber, Heinrich FC Brochthausen (1080660) SV Arminia Fuhrbach (1081400)
te Heesen, Markus TTV Evessen (1150940) SV Veltheim/Ohe (1152830)
Thei√ü,¬†R√ľdiger VfL Neu B√ľddenstedt¬†(1100380) TSV Offleben¬†(1101660)
Thomas, Josef TSV Liebenburg (1072340) VfL Liebenburg (1072360)
Thunrey, Detlef SG Schnedinghsn./Berwartsh. (1119300) TSV Langenholtensen (1116700)
Tiedtke, Lennart TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800) TSV Wolfsburg (1161680)
Tiller, Florian TTC Pe-La-Ka (1123750) TTG Einbeck (1113000)
Tomforde, Magnus SV Brackstedt (1160200) SSV Kästorf-Warmenau (1160600)
Traub, Jan Erik SSV Neuhaus (1160740) SV Sandkamp (1160800)
Voigt, Oliver Post SV BG Salzgitter (1140081) SC Sportfreunde Salzgitter (1140097)
Wacker, Jan-Hendrik MTV Bad Gandersheim (1113900) SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen (1115000)
Waldhofer,¬†Klaus MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) SV Cramme¬†(1150480)
Weber, Dirk TT Tiftlingerode (1083900) SV Schwarz-Gelb Rollshausen (1083340)
Wegner, Dirk MTV Stederdorf (1134500) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Weichel, Michael SC Sportfreunde Salzgitter (1140097) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Wendhausen, Erik TTC Göttingen (1091100) TTV Geismar (1090320)
Westphal, Philipp SV Jembke (1061350) SV Sandkamp (1160800)
Wetjen, Florian ASC Göttingen (1090360) TTV Geismar (1090320)
Wiegand, Thomas TB Bortfeld (1130750) SV Anker Gadenstedt (1131450)
Wiegand, Tim TSV Langenholtensen (1116700) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Wiegmann, Tobias Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) Dasseler SC (1111150)
Wille, Nils SuS Tettenborn (1124900) TSV Steina (1124750)
Willms, Gerald SC Wibbecke (1084120) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Winkler, Marvin VfB Lödingsen (1082580) TSV Germania Gladebeck (1114350)
Wolf, Julia SSV Neuhaus (1160740) VfL Oker (1072745)
Wolfram,¬†Jens MTV Wasb√ľttel¬†(1063180) SV Sandkamp¬†(1160800)
Wrede, Wolfram SV Brunsrode (1100320) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Zimmermann,¬†Arne MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400) SV Cramme¬†(1150480)

Wechsel nach Bezirksverband Braunschweig

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Ahlbrecht, Alexander SV Bolzum (2194010) VfB Peine (1133800)
Antonava,¬†Antanina TT Sd√ľsor Minsk Ru√üland (Ausland/9821) VfR Weddel¬†(1153040)
Balnojan,¬†Nils VfL Struvenh√ľtten (TTVSH/71562) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Bargaoui, Hatem VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067) Bonaforther SV (1080520)
Beckert, Doreen TSV 1990 Merseburg (TTVSA/12013) SSV Neuhaus (1160740)
Bittermann, Hermann Handwerk Magdeburg (TTVSA/11816) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Böhm, Werner TTC Remels (4445800) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Braun, Kerstin SG Rodheim (HeTTV/25050) TSV Hammenstedt (1114700)
B√ľtow,¬†Franziska ESV Prenzlau (TTVB/1002) VfR Weddel¬†(1153040)
Chowanez, Marcus TSV Otterfing (ByTTV/109013) SSV Nörten (1117600)
Cordes, Jan Hendrick TSV Mechtersen-Vögelsen (3290572) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Domdey, Soraya TTC Berlin Neukölln (BTTV/4716) SSV Neuhaus (1160740)
Dorowski, Peter SV Rosche (3343800) SV Sandkamp (1160800)
Eliseev, Tim TSG 1895 Eschenstruth (HeTTV/12015) TTC Göttingen (1091100)
Esch,¬†Matthieu TTC Elbe Dresden (STTV/2104) TTC Gr√ľn-Gelb Braunschweig¬†(1056140)
Fiebranz,¬†Sandra TTC L√∂venich (WTTV/151039) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Groß, Stephan TK Berenbostel (2191615) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
G√ľnther,¬†Stefan GSV Hemmingen (TTVWH/08024) TSV Twieflingen¬†(1102560)
Hager,¬†Torsten TTC Klingenm√ľnster (PTTV/118) TTC Pe-La-Ka¬†(1123750)
Harnagel, Torben TSV Adenstedt (2210160) SG Adenstedt (1130150)
Hein, Karsten TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld (ByTTV/103009) SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig (1055100)
Herms-Knake, Otto SG Calvörde (TTVSA/11411) MTV Vorsfelde (1160940)
H√∂ber,¬†Sascha TTC S√ľdost Erfurt (TTTV/105007) MTV Hattorf¬†(1160500)
Höhmann, Harald TSG 1896 Wellerode (HeTTV/12073) TSV Speele (1083760)
Jendrny, Katharina TTC Lechstedt (2214020) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Knake, Ott-Hermes SG Calvörde (TTVSA/11411) MTV Vorsfelde (1160940)
Koch, Erwin TTV Hellental (2220890) SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen (1117150)
Kröger, Louis Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup (4430800) TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (1070440)
Kruse, Pirmin Diesdorfer SV (TTVSA/11006) TTC Magni (1056180)
Kuiff, Mark TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
List, Alina Klötze 07 (TTVSA/11012) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Liu, Yajie Tianjin Medizin Universität China (Ausland/9818) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (1090460)
Marek, Nikolai TTC Altena (WTTV/115007) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Mehlhorn, Mathias TTC Oldenburg (4465100) SV Emmerstedt (1100480)
Meinecke,¬†Henning TV Derendingen (TTVWH/01013) TTC Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Hattorf¬†(1121250)
Miehe, Burkhard TTC Lechstedt (2214020) MTV Vechelade (1134800)
Mues, Christian TSV Hagenburg (2240730) WSV Wendschott (1161100)
Niesmak, Gerd TSV Uesen (3354315) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Oehlmann, Jens TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497) VfB Peine (1133800)
Oleksin,¬†Josef SKST Banik Havirov Tschechische Republik (Ausland/9823) MTV Wolfenb√ľttel¬†(1153400)
Rabe, Udo SV BE Steimbke (2231530) VfB Peine (1133800)
Radtke,¬†Sonja MTV Tostedt (3277300) TSV Watenb√ľttel¬†(1056700)
Reinhardt, Moniek TSG 1896 Wellerode (HeTTV/12073) TSV Speele (1083760)
Rogusina, Diana TTC 1961 Burghasungen (HeTTV/12008) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Roth,¬†Holger TuS H√ľcker-Aschen (WTTV/182004) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig¬†(1057060)
Schapper, Fabian VfL Bad Schwartau (TTVSH/70681) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Schöne, René Lok Dessau (TTVSA/11503) MTV Goslar (1070770)
Schöttelndreier, Patrick SV Bolzum (2194010) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Schreiber, Stefan TK Berenbostel (2191615) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Schulz, Dennis TSV Söhlde (2215060) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060)
Sch√ľtz,¬†Sebastian VfL 1897 Veckerhagen (HeTTV/12067) TuS Scheded√∂rfer¬†(1083800)
Selig, Stefan SV Holsen (WTTV/186044) SV Germania Helmstedt (1101080)
Siebert, Michael Geyersdorfer SV 1885 (STTV/4220) MTV Duttenstedt (1131150)
Stalinski, Roman TTG Neckarbischofsheim (BaTTV/920) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Stannebein, Anja SV Seehausen (TTVSA/11445) TSV Fichte Helmstedt (1101120)
Tillig, Daniel TTC 49 Freital (STTV/2406) Post SV BG Salzgitter (1140081)
Tunger, Philip TTV Auerbach (STTV/4302) TuS Neudorf-Platendorf (1062050)
Turner, Falko TuS Celle (3253000) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Wenke, Norbert TTC BR Geyen (WTTV/151036) VfL Oker (1072745)
Wenzel, Ludwig TTC Adensen-Hallerburg (2210120) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Windorpski, Dennis TTV Hellental (2220890) SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen (1117150)
Zimbelmann, Michael MTV Kemme (2213860) SV Anker Gadenstedt (1131450)

Wechsel aus Bezirksverband Hannover

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Ahlbrecht, Alexander SV Bolzum (2194010) VfB Peine (1133800)
Asmussen, Jakob TTS Borsum (2211200) SV Siek (TTVSH/71287)
Balazova, Barbora Hannover 96 (2205302) DJK TuS Essen-Holsterhausen (WTTV/145029)
Contreras, Matias TTS Borsum (2211200) 1. FSV Mainz 05 (RTTV/323)
Dietrich,¬†Nina VfL Hameln¬†(2182240) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gie√üen 1952 (HeTTV/22020)
Fritsch, Christian SV Hildesia Diekholzen (2211520) TSV Zorneding 1920 (ByTTV/111014)
Gronholz, Josefa TV Mandelsloh (2193050) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Groß, Stephan TK Berenbostel (2191615) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Grote-Westrick, Christian Post SV Hannover (2205108) TTC Lembeck (WTTV/175016)
Harnagel, Torben TSV Adenstedt (2210160) SG Adenstedt (1130150)
Hesse, Gunnar MTV Weibeck (2184220) TB Neersen (WTTV/147030)
Hoppe, Sebastian SV Altenhagen I (2194205) TTC Protesia Hamburg (HTTV/0995)
H√ľnnekens,¬†Uwe TTC Erichshof¬†(2171680) TV Sottrum (3315350)
H√ľper,¬†Jan SV Bolzum¬†(2194010) Bramfelder SV (HTTV/0230)
Jendrny, Katharina TTC Lechstedt (2214020) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Kacerauskas, Audrius TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) TTC RW 1921 Biebrich (HeTTV/36002)
Kalupa,¬†Sebastian TTC Blau-Wei√ü Harsum¬†(2212680) TV 1860 N√ľrnberg Jahn-Schweinau (ByTTV/606041)
Kleinert, Daniel Holtorfer SV (2230630) TV Hude (4453100)
Kleinert, Thorsten Holtorfer SV (2230630) VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen (4455150)
Knapik, Thomas SV Marienwerder (2205816) TTG Langenich (WTTV/151033)
Knille,¬†Torsten MTV Coppenbr√ľgge¬†(2180820) TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler (TTVR/000013)
Koch, Erwin TTV Hellental (2220890) SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen (1117150)
Kuiff, Mark TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Kunz, Stefan TK Berenbostel (2191615) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Lange, Thomas TuS Estorf-Leeseringen (2230380) TSG 1889 Sandershausen (HeTTV/12060)
Lohse, Hartmut TTS Borsum (2211200) TSV Schwarzenbek (TTVSH/71683)
Meyer, Gerd SV Dimhausen (2171280) TTV Klein Henstedt (4452500)
Michelis, Christian SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Viktoria Rethem (3324950)
Miehe, Burkhard TTC Lechstedt (2214020) MTV Vechelade (1134800)
Mues, Christian TSV Hagenburg (2240730) WSV Wendschott (1161100)
Oehlmann, Jens TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497) VfB Peine (1133800)
Olschewski, Larena SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Wissingen (4476650)
Palos,¬†Peter TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140) TTC M√ľhlhausen (SbTTV/21019)
Pasewald, Stephan TuS Sudweyhe (2173720) SG Marßel Bremen (FTTB/30)
Rabe, Udo SV BE Steimbke (2231530) VfB Peine (1133800)
Ramos, Julian SV Bolzum (2194010) SSV Landsberg (TTVSA/12007)
Ritter, Werner TSV Ristedt (2173460) SV Jeersdorf (3312620)
Schöttelndreier, Patrick SV Bolzum (2194010) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Schreiber, Stefan TK Berenbostel (2191615) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Schulz, Dennis TSV Söhlde (2215060) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060)
Spilker, Jasmin TuS Bad Pyrmont (2183760) TSV Dachau 65 (ByTTV/103006)
Springmann, Carsten TSG Ahlten (2192810) VfL Stade (3337500)
Staats, Stefan TSV Drebber (2171380) TTC Bad Hersfeld Hohe Luft (HeTTV/11039)
Symolka, Dennis TTC Borstel (2240420) SV Heide Paderborn (WTTV/187021)
Todorovic, Andrea Hannover 96 (2205302) TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt (WTTV/152010)
Waltemode, Sebastian Badenstedter SC (2205100) TTF Bönen (WTTV/112052)
Wenzel, Ludwig TTC Adensen-Hallerburg (2210120) SV Union Salzgitter (1140014)
Windorpski, Dennis TTV Hellental (2220890) SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen (1117150)
Winneguth, Daniel TSV Drebber (2171380) AV GER. Freib. -St.Georgen (SbTTV/22023)
Zimbelmann, Michael MTV Kemme (2213860) SV Anker Gadenstedt (1131450)
Zumsprekel, Heiko TSV Drebber (2171380) AV GER. Freib. -St.Georgen (SbTTV/22023)

Wechsel innerhalb Bezirksverband Hannover

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Adler, Anna Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) TTC Lechstedt (2214020)
Adler, Peter Badenstedter SC (2205100) VfR Döhren (2205327)
Ahrens, Luca VSV Rössing (2214600) MTV Germania Barnten (2210840)
Algaier, Norbert SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420) VfL Grasdorf (2192425)
Amelsberg, Patrick Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) SC Barienrode (2210820)
Angermann, Niels TSV Bemerode (2205135) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Anhalt,¬†Gabriele VfL Hameln¬†(2182240) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140)
Anke, Markus SV Obernkirchen (2241480) TuS Bothfeld (2205115)
Arkenberg, Andreas TK Berenbostel (2191615) TuS Seelze (2193895)
Bader, Franz TTC Arpke (2192840) MTV Rethmar (2194045)
Banjac, Raphael SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565) MTV Friesen Bakede (2180360)
Bank, Jörg TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497)
Bargel, Tobias SC Uchte (2231670) SC Woltringhausen/Hoysinghausen (2231840)
Baron, Bernd TuS Nettlingen (2214240) Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280)
Bauermeister, Martin MTV Ohndorf (2241500) TSV Riepen (2241640)
Baumecker,¬†Markus TTC V√∂lksen¬†(2194430) SG L√ľdersen¬†(2194305)
Bautista,¬†Willy TTK Gro√üburgwedel¬†(2191458) TuS Altwarmb√ľchen¬†(2192205)
Beck,¬†Eugen M√ľhlenberger SV¬†(2205818) TTC Helga Hannover¬†(2205940)
Beck, Rene TG Freden (2212280) TSG Everode (2212120)
Berger, Michael TSV Havelse (2191675) TuS Bothfeld (2205115)
Bernhardt, Corvin Heesseler SV (2191290) MTV Herrenhausen (2205802)
Bernier, Tanja TSV Luthe (2195270) SG Letter (2193835)
Beyer, Carola TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Beyer, Ulrich TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Beyer, Vanessa-Lee TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Blazek, Martin TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) SV Eintracht Hiddestorf (2192040)
Blume,¬†Friedrich TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140) SV Altenhagen I¬†(2194205)
Bode, Axel TSV Kirchdorf (2191100) FC Schwalbe Döhren (2205321)
Boehme,¬†Peter SV Schwarz-Gelb Gadesb√ľnden¬†(2230430) SV Erichshagen¬†(2230340)
Böker, Sandra TuS Seelze (2193895) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Bolte, Thomas Spvg. Niedersachsen Döhren (2205308) TSV Giesen (2212340)
Bonhage, Justin TSG Ahlten (2192810) SSV Langenhagen (2192715)
Borchers, Julia SV Germania Helstorf (2193035) TV Mandelsloh (2193050)
Borghorst, Kira TSV Holzhausen/Bahrenb. (2172160) TTC Darlaten (2230220)
Brackhahn, Justin TSV Grohnde (2181220) SC Börry (2180700)
Braier,¬†Christoph Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405) SV Ahlem¬†(2205110)
Brandt, Tobias Polizei SV Hannover (2205109) TuS Bothfeld (2205115)
Braunschuh, Christian TSV Anderten (2205134) SG Misburg (2205136)
Brecht, Thorsten TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) MTV Holzminden (2221070)
Brede, Jessica MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) TTC Wispenstein (2215300)
Brinkmann,¬†Niclas TSV Horst¬†(2191685) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Broxtermann, Celine SV Germania Helstorf (2193035) TV Mandelsloh (2193050)
Brzuskowski, Erkan TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497) Badenstedter SC (2205100)
Budow, Peter TSV Bantorf (2191000) TSV Egestorf (2191060)
B√ľrgel,¬†Markus TuS Bad Pyrmont¬†(2183760) TSV Klein-Berkel/Wangelist¬†(2180620)
Burk,¬†Felix M√ľhlenberger SV¬†(2205818) TSV Bemerode¬†(2205135)
Chambers, Paul VfL Grasdorf (2192425) TTC Lathwehren (2193825)
Ciezki,¬†Pawel TuS Fortuna Lauenhagen¬†(2241130) TTC Str√ľcken¬†(2242270)
Dahler, Dorian TTV Varrigsen (2221893) TSV Kaierde (2221420)
Dahlke, Oliver TSV Horst (2191685) TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497)
Deckert, Rolf Beckedorfer SV (2240350) TSV Riepen (2241640)
Delekat,¬†Andre FC Bennigsen¬†(2194230) SG L√ľdersen¬†(2194305)
Deni, Bernd VfL Grasdorf (2192425) TSV Anderten (2205134)
Deppe, Ewald TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) MTV Deensen (2220390)
Dietrich, Andre Mellendorfer TV (2194875) MTV Herrenhausen (2205802)
Doepp, Nico TK Berenbostel (2191615) TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245)
Döhle, Ulrich Post SV Hameln (2181840) SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf (2182380)
Dopheide,¬†Caleb TTC Borstel¬†(2240420) TTC Str√ľcken¬†(2242270)
Dröscher, Kevin TSV Hagenburg (2240730) TSV Fuhlen (2181140)
Droste, Gabi SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100) Badenstedter SC (2205100)
Eggers, Bernd MTV Bevern (2220150) TSV Holzen (2220950)
Eickhoff, Henrick MTV Jahn Barnstorf (2170380) TSV Drentwede (2171400)
Elagamy, Sameh Post SV Hameln (2181840) BSG Wesertal Hameln (2184320)
Engelhardt,¬†Nils TuS Altwarmb√ľchen¬†(2192205) SV Arnum¬†(2192010)
Erwerle,¬†Sandra VfL Hameln¬†(2182240) HSC Blau-Wei√ü T√ľndern¬†(2184120)
Faix, Alexandra Hannover 96 (2205302) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Feick,¬†J√ľrgen TTV Kolenfeld¬†(2195255) MTV Gro√üenheidorn¬†(2195215)
Feierabend, Klaus TTC Erichshof (2171680) TuS Varrel (2174720)
Fesche, Stefan TSV Rethen (2192495) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Feuerriegel,¬†Nina TuS Seelze¬†(2193895) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Fink, Lutz TTV Kolenfeld (2195255) MTV Großenheidorn (2195215)
Finkendey, Sarah TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. (2192650) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Förstmann, Rolf TSV Brunkensen (2211300) Delligser SC (2220440)
Fouquet, Marcel TSV Rheden (2214560) MTV Banteln (2210720)
Franz, Peter TTC Völksen (2194430) FC Bennigsen (2194230)
Freitag, Gundolf TK Berenbostel (2191615) TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465)
Frieling, Wolfgang TSV Rethen (2192495) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Fr√∂hlich,¬†Florian SG L√ľdersen¬†(2194305) Tuspo Jeinsen¬†(2193415)
Garberding,¬†Jan SV Altenhagen I¬†(2194205) TSV Hachm√ľhlen¬†(2181320)
Gaudino,¬†Daniel Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405) Badenstedter SC¬†(2205100)
Gefeke, Achim Badenstedter SC (2205100) FC Bennigsen (2194230)
Gellner, Ralf MTV Asel (2210680) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Gerike, Nicolas RSV Hannover (2205104) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Gerndt, Christine MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) TTC Wispenstein (2215300)
Gerndt, Kerstin MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) TTC Wispenstein (2215300)
Gescholowitz, Marius SV Emmerke (2212020) Duinger SC (2211660)
Gießner, Yannic TTC Springe (2194410) FC Bennigsen (2194230)
Goebel, Knut SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030) VfL Grasdorf (2192425)
Göldner, Rene TTC Helga Hannover (2205940) TTSG Wennigsen (2195000)
Goretzki, Udo TSV Neubruchhausen (2173120) TuS Syke (2174060)
Götte, Henry SC Langenhagen (2192720) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Gottschlich, Claus TK Berenbostel (2191615) SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030)
Graen,¬†Jan Benjamin TSV M√ľhlenfeld¬†(2193085) TSV Mariensee/Wulfelade¬†(2193073)
Gralla, Daniel SG Misburg (2205136) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Grashoff, Jan TV Stuhr (2174540) TSV Heiligenrode (2172060)
Grashoff, Lisa TV Stuhr (2174540) SV Kirchweyhe (2172460)
Grefenstein, Viktor BSV Hannovera Gleidingen (2192400) TSV Rethen (2192495)
Grovejahn, Dennis ESV Hildesheim (2212940) SC Bettmar (2210920)
Gr√ľning,¬†Thomas TSV Rethen¬†(2192495) SV Germania Grasdorf¬†(2192420)
Grupe,¬†Gerhard SV Altenhagen I¬†(2194205) Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405)
Hadeler, Klaus TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) TSV Schwaförden (2174240)
Hahn, Tobias VfB Stolzenau (2231325) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Hanke, Joachim MTV Holzminden (2221070) MTSV Eschershausen (2220600)
Hanke, Valentin SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100) SV Emmerke (2212020)
Hansen, Gisela Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) VfL Hameln (2182240)
Harenburg, Timo TG Freden (2212280) VfB Bodenburg (2211100)
Harms, Thomas SV Falke Wehrbleck (2174920) TSV Schwaförden (2174240)
Harstick, Christian TuS Nettlingen (2214240) SC Bettmar (2210920)
Harstick, Kai-Uwe TuS Hasede (2212700) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Harwege, Torsten MTV Kemme (2213860) RSV Achtum (2210100)
Hasemann, Jan TSV Horst (2191685) SV Frielingen (2191630)
Heidrich, Svenja TSV Gestorf (2194295) TTC Springe (2194410)
Heitmann, Lothar TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) TSV Schwaförden (2174240)
Heitm√ľller,¬†Fabian SV Dedensen¬†(2193805) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Henne, Wolfgang TSV Brunkensen (2211300) Delligser SC (2220440)
Henning, Jörg MTV Kemme (2213860) ESV Hildesheim (2212940)
Heß, Ulrich TSV Kirchdorf (2191100) TTSG Wennigsen (2195000)
Hippler, Tobias VfB Stolzenau (2231325) TSV Heiligenrode (2172060)
Hobein,¬†Denise MTV Rumbeck¬†(2183860) HSC Blau-Wei√ü T√ľndern¬†(2184120)
Hobein,¬†Sonja MTSV Aerzen¬†(2180140) HSC Blau-Wei√ü T√ľndern¬†(2184120)
Hollemann, Matthias ESV Hildesheim (2212940) SC Bettmar (2210920)
Hölscher, Julian RV Kehrwieder Dinklar (2211580) TTC Lechstedt (2214020)
Holste, Lisa SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Holthus,¬†Annedore SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü St√∂ckse¬†(2231600) TK Weser Nienburg¬†(2231320)
Homann, Maria MTSV Eschershausen (2220600) TSV Kirchbrak (2221450)
Hundertmark,¬†Petra TSV Gestorf¬†(2194295) SG L√ľdersen¬†(2194305)
Ibarra, Manuel TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465) SV Harkenbleck (2192015)
J√§ger,¬†Lea TSV Loccum¬†(2230980) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Jeglinski, Pawel TSV Ingeln-Oesselse (2192430) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Jeske,¬†Heike MTSV Aerzen¬†(2180140) HSC Blau-Wei√ü T√ľndern¬†(2184120)
Jeske, Ronald TSV Neubruchhausen (2173120) TSV Affinghausen (2170120)
Jia-Sänger, Qiuping TuS Syke (2174060) TTC Erichshof (2171680)
Joneczek, Sandra SV Alfeld (2210420) TG Freden (2212280)
J√ľrgens,¬†Carsten SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche¬†(2231380) SV Aue Liebenau¬†(2230920)
Kalka, Jerome MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280)
Kappelhoff, Christel MTSV Aerzen (2180140) VfL Hameln (2182240)
Karsubke, Lennart TSV Algesdorf (2240140) TuS Germania Hohnhorst (2240880)
Käse, Andreas SV Weiß-Blau Hannover (2205113) BSG Laatzen (2192440)
Käther, Olaf SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420) Hannoverscher TTC (2205941)
Kernein, Mirko TK Berenbostel (2191615) SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030)
Keuwel, Fred SV Brokeloh (2230160) SV Husum (2230750)
Kirschstein,¬†Lennart TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140) SV Blau-Wei√ü Salzhemmendorf¬†(2182520)
Kleber, Michael TK Berenbostel (2191615) TSG Ahlten (2192810)
Klingeberg, Lars SG Rodenberg (2241780) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Klug,¬†Fabian SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü St√∂ckse¬†(2231600) SV Linsburg¬†(2230950)
Kluge,¬†Dirk SV Frielingen¬†(2191630) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Knape, Ina TSV Steinbergen (2242240) SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf (2182380)
Kohn, Peter MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) Lehrter SV (2192905)
Kokott, Sören TTC Vinnhorst (2205944) MTV Herrenhausen (2205802)
Kolodzezik, Jaqueline TV Jahn Rehburg (2231430) TSV Loccum (2230980)
Krabbe, Rainer TSV Bantorf (2191000) TSV Egestorf (2191060)
Kranz, Nico SC Bettmar (2210920) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Krause, Florian TSV Luthe (2195270) TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245)
Kreidl, Rita TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280)
Kreipe-Sachse,¬†Nicole TSV Kirchbrak¬†(2221450) MTV L√ľerdissen¬†(2221570)
Krieger, Matthias RSV Seelze (2193885) TuS Seelze (2193895)
Kroll, Peter TSV Affinghausen (2170120) TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960)
Kryszahn, Sonja SV Germania Helstorf (2193035) TV Mandelsloh (2193050)
Kues, Wolfgang SG Letter (2193835) SV Dedensen (2193805)
Kuhlmann, Rainer TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) MTV Deensen (2220390)
Kuhn, Rene TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) MTV Herrenhausen (2205802)
Kuhnt, Marcel TSV Marienhagen (2214140) Duinger SC (2211660)
Kuhr, David Post SV Stadthagen (2242130) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Kuhr, Uwe Post SV Stadthagen (2242130) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Kulins,¬†Max TTSG Wennigsen¬†(2195000) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140)
K√ľpper,¬†Angela MTV Altendorf¬†(2220100) MTV Holzminden¬†(2221070)
Lackert, Tabea TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze (2194705) TSV Dollbergen (2194620)
Lam, Thai TB Hilligsfeld (2182680) TC Hameln (2182180)
Langhorst, Dave TSV Coppengrave (2211400) MTV Banteln (2210720)
Lau,¬†Eckhard TTV Linse¬†(2221550) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140)
Lautensack, Michael Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) SC Bettmar (2210920)
Leber, Cord-Heinrich TuS Varrel (2174720) TTC Erichshof (2171680)
Lehrke,¬†Jonas VfL Hameln¬†(2182240) SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü S√ľntel¬†(2184020)
Leischner, Marco TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) MTV Nordstemmen (2214320)
Leszinski, Olaf TSV Kirchdorf (2191100) SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030)
Lindau, Alexander TSV Rethen (2192495) SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420)
Littmann, Walter TSV Groß-Berkel (2180600) MTSV Aerzen (2180140)
Löbl, Kira-Marie SV Germania Helstorf (2193035) TV Mandelsloh (2193050)
Loch, Daniel MTSV Eschershausen (2220600) Delligser SC (2220440)
Loerts, Timo TTC Adensen-Hallerburg (2210120) MTV Nordstemmen (2214320)
Lohmann, Laura SG Misburg (2205136) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Löhmann, Stefan FSV Sarstedt (2214800) TTC Adensen-Hallerburg (2210120)
Ludwig, Anne TSV Gestorf (2194295) TTC Springe (2194410)
Lungela, Aimé TTS Borsum (2211200) TTC Adensen-Hallerburg (2210120)
Luther, Andre MTV Dedenhausen (2194605) TSV Friesen Hänigsen (2194655)
L√ľtt-Zimmer,¬†Renate TSV Luthe¬†(2195270) SG Letter¬†(2193835)
Makowski, Fabian TTC Springe (2194410) FC Bennigsen (2194230)
Mannsfeld, Lucien TSV Horst (2191685) TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245)
M√§rtens,¬†Claas TSV Horst¬†(2191685) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Märtens, Jan TSV Horst (2191685) SV Wacker Osterwald (2191705)
Matthies, David VfL Hameln (2182240) TSV Algesdorf (2240140)
Meier, Daniel MTV Nordstemmen (2214320) TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465)
Meier, Frank TSV Rethen (2192495) SV Eintracht Hiddestorf (2192040)
Messner, Marco SV Ahlem (2205110) TK Jahn Sarstedt (2214860)
Metzenbauer, Gernot TSV Rethen (2192495) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Meyer, Patrick MTSV Eschershausen (2220600) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Meyer, Sabine TK Weser Nienburg (2231320) TuS Leese (2230880)
Miccoli, Marcus SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100) RV Kehrwieder Dinklar (2211580)
Michajlovskij, Nicole SV Westfeld (2215240) SV Hildesia Diekholzen (2211520)
Mikus, Jonas SV Bolzum (2194010) TSG Ahlten (2192810)
Minx, Simon TSV Bordenau (2193005) TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245)
M√ľller,¬†Holger TTC Lechstedt¬†(2214020) SV Hildesia Diekholzen¬†(2211520)
M√ľther,¬†Helmut TSV Fuhlen¬†(2181140) MTSV Aerzen¬†(2180140)
Nagel, Marco TuS Schwarz-Weiß Löwensen (2183020) TuS Bad Pyrmont (2183760)
Nebessow, Leonid TuS Empelde (2193610) SG Ronnenberg (2193640)
Neermann, Tim TTC Borstel (2240420) TuS Germania Hohnhorst (2240880)
Neubauer, Kai TSV Grohnde (2181220) SC Börry (2180700)
Neumeyer, Jörg SG Letter (2193835) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Niepelt, Patrick SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Nieschalk, Wolfgang SVG Burgstemmen/Mahlerten (2211320) TSV Langreder (2191110)
Noack, Kay SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
N√∂hren,¬†Carlo TTC Lechstedt¬†(2214020) TuS Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Himmelsth√ľr¬†(2213580)
Nottmeier, Dennis SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Nottmeier, Marcel SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Nottmeier, Sascha SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Nowack, Volker TuSG Wiedensahl (2242360) Post SV Stadthagen (2242130)
Nowag, Lukas VfL Hameln (2182240) TSV Algesdorf (2240140)
Nowinski, Diana SG Letter (2193835) TV Lohnde (2193870)
Nußbaum, Frederik TSV Anderten (2205134) SV Harkenbleck (2192015)
Obermann, Jörg TK Berenbostel (2191615) TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465)
Oks,¬†Alexey M√ľhlenberger SV¬†(2205818) TTT Nord Garbsen¬†(2191664)
Otto, Harald TSV Brunkensen (2211300) Post SV Alfeld (2210320)
Papendorf, Sascha TTG Hönnersum (2213620) TTC Vinnhorst (2205944)
Paris, Laurin TTG Hönnersum (2213620) SV Bavenstedt (2210860)
Paschke, Thorben SV Erichshagen (2230340) MTV Nienburg (2231170)
Paskalev, Andrej TTSG Wennigsen (2195000) Badenstedter SC (2205100)
Petersen, Jörn TSV Fuhlen (2181140) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Petrusso, Marco RSV Seelze (2193885) TV Lohnde (2193870)
Pfannkuche, Stefan TSV Rethen (2192495) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Piegsa, Andreas RSV Hannover (2205104) SV Gehrden (2191820)
Pinkepank, Thomas SV Egenstedt (2211720) SC Barienrode (2210820)
Pohl, Lea TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Poppe, Friedrich-Wilh. SSV Rodewald (2231450) MTV Nienburg (2231170)
Preiß, Marco TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) TSV Bassum (2170620)
Przybylla, Frank TK Weser Nienburg (2231320) SC Marklohe (2230990)
Ptak, Jan SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865) TTC Arpke (2192840)
Radtke, Matthias TSV Fuhlen (2181140) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Ramsay, Michael TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. (2192650) SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420)
Rauch, Dustin TSV Anderten (2205134) TSG Ahlten (2192810)
Rawe, Heinz RSV Hannover (2205104) SV Gehrden (2191820)
Reese, Kai TSV Neustadt (2193145) TSV Poggenhagen (2193170)
Rehnert, Manuel MTV Kemme (2213860) ESV Hildesheim (2212940)
Reich, Thorsten Holtorfer SV (2230630) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Reimer, Dirk SV Altenhagen I (2194205) VfV Concordia Alvesrode (2194220)
Reinbeck, Uwe TSV Rethen (2192495) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Richard, Marco TSV Rethen (2192495) SV Arnum (2192010)
Rieke, Melanie TSV Steinbergen (2242240) TTC Borstel (2240420)
Ritschke, Christian TuS Hoheneggelsen (2213680) TSV Söhlde (2215060)
Rode, Artur TSV Hespe (2240820) SC Marklohe (2230990)
Rodewald, Yannik TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245) TSV Poggenhagen (2193170)
Rohde,¬†Holger TSV Havelse¬†(2191675) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Röhrs, Simon TSV Gestorf (2194295) SV Arnum (2192010)
Röske, Andre SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Aue Liebenau (2230920)
Röske, Björn SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Aue Liebenau (2230920)
Rosner,¬†Frank TSV Hohenrode¬†(2240860) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140)
Rudolf, Simon RSV Seelze (2193885) TV Lohnde (2193870)
Ruhm, Lukas SV Hajen (2181360) SC Börry (2180700)
R√ľmper,¬†Leon SC Langenhagen¬†(2192720) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg¬†(2192605)
Runge, Volker TSV Barrien (2170500) TSV Asendorf (2170260)
Salland, Jana Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Salland, Wiebke Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Salomon, Toni TSV Engensen (2191420) TTC Otze (2191310)
Sass, Stefan Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) TTC Lechstedt (2214020)
Scheermann, Yannick SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Schiller, Malte TSV Grohnde (2181220) SC Börry (2180700)
Schilling, Michael Post SV Stadthagen (2242130) MTV Großenheidorn (2195215)
Schimetzek, Florian SV Frielingen (2191630) TTSG Wennigsen (2195000)
Schitz, Alexander SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330) TSV Todenmann-Rinteln (2242280)
Schmitz, Leon TuS Niedernwöhren (2241400) TuS Fortuna Lauenhagen (2241130)
Schnier, Robert TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890) TTC Braak (2220350)
Schön, Rainer TSV Rethen (2192495) TSV Ingeln-Oesselse (2192430)
Schönrock, Michael RSV Seelze (2193885) Victoria Lauenau (2241100)
Schrader, Tim SV Hajen (2181360) SC Börry (2180700)
Schreiber, Oliver TSV Brunkensen (2211300) MTV Banteln (2210720)
Schreier, Sandra Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280) SV Frielingen (2191630)
Schreivogel, Bernd TSV Wettmar (2191505) TSV Kleinburgwedel (2191475)
Schubert, Werner TV Stuhr (2174540) TSV Heiligenrode (2172060)
Schuldhaus, Christian TK Berenbostel (2191615) SV Wacker Osterwald (2191705)
Schuldhaus, Dominik TK Berenbostel (2191615) SV Wacker Osterwald (2191705)
Schulz, Dietmar SV Resse (2194910) 1. FC Brelingen (2194820)
Schulz, Rouven Holtorfer SV (2230630) MTV Nienburg (2231170)
Schulze, Fabienne STC Eime (2211760) SV Emmerke (2212020)
Schulze, Lauritz SV Aue Liebenau (2230920) TK Weser Nienburg (2231320)
Schwarzer, Chris VfB Stolzenau (2231325) TSV Loccum (2230980)
Seltmann, Torsten TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) SV Eintracht Hiddestorf (2192040)
Sieger, Freya TSV Gestorf (2194295) SV Arnum (2192010)
Sieger, Volkmar TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen (2194015) Post SV Lehrte (2192910)
Siemann,¬†Steven M√ľhlenberger SV¬†(2205818) Badenstedter SC¬†(2205100)
Singin, Mesut TuS Bothfeld (2205115) RSV Hannover (2205104)
Sitter, Erika TK Weser Nienburg (2231320) TV Jahn Rehburg (2231430)
Spende, Hendrik MTSV Eschershausen (2220600) SV WTW Wallensen (2184180)
Sperling, Sascha VfL Bad Nenndorf (2241390) TuS Kreuzriehe-Helsinghsn. (2241050)
Sperling, Sven VfL Bad Nenndorf (2241390) TuS Kreuzriehe-Helsinghsn. (2241050)
Steer, Adelina TuS Seelze (2193895) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Stein, Lisa TSV Groß-Berkel (2180600) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Steinmann, Frank SV BE Steimbke (2231530) SC Marklohe (2230990)
Stein-Oetken, Brigitte Post SV Bad Pyrmont (2183620) TSV Steinbergen (2242240)
Stolte, Carina SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100) SV Emmerke (2212020)
Streicher,¬†Heino SG Letter¬†(2193835) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
Stronk,¬†Matthias TV Lohnde¬†(2193870) TuS G√ľmmer¬†(2193810)
St√ľtzer,¬†Dirk SV FA Northen-Lenthe¬†(2191845) TuS Empelde¬†(2193610)
Sylvester, Björn TG Freden (2212280) VfB Bodenburg (2211100)
Tefov, Alexander TTT Nord Garbsen (2191664) TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497)
Thiart, Hajo TuS Steyerberg (2231580) Holtorfer SV (2230630)
Thiele, Arne SC Barienrode (2210820) Polizei SV GW Hildesheim (2213280)
Thoni, Felix MTV Adlum (2210180) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Thriene, Denise STC Eime (2211760) TSV Marienhagen (2214140)
Thriene, Dusty SV Mehle (2214180) TSV Marienhagen (2214140)
Tiedje, Dr., Christopher TK Berenbostel (2191615) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Tielke, Yvonne TSV Steinbergen (2242240) TTC Borstel (2240420)
Tillner, Maurice TTV Hellental (2220890) MTV Deensen (2220390)
Tillner, Tim TTV Hellental (2220890) MTV Deensen (2220390)
Tinzmann,¬†Sebastian TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140) SC Marklohe¬†(2230990)
Tolle, Ronald TSV Brunkensen (2211300) MTV Holzminden (2221070)
Tomicic,¬†Zeljko Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405) SG L√ľdersen¬†(2194305)
Tumbrägel, Peter TTS Borsum (2211200) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Ulrich, Nina TSV Luthe (2195270) SG Letter (2193835)
Urban, Matthias TTC Arpke (2192840) TSV Dollbergen (2194620)
Urbanke, Gerrit TSV Brunkensen (2211300) TSV Gronau (2212500)
Vogl, Christopher SV Obernkirchen (2241480) SG Rodenberg (2241780)
von Wieding, Annika SV Alfeld (2210420) TG Freden (2212280)
Vonderbank,¬†J√ľrgen TV 87 Stadtoldendorf¬†(2221890) MTV Holzminden¬†(2221070)
Wa√ümann,¬†G√ľnther TSV Rheden¬†(2214560) TTC Dehnsen¬†(2211440)
Wege,¬†Patrick TSV M√ľhlenfeld¬†(2193085) STK Eilvese¬†(2193015)
Weibert, Johannes SG Misburg (2205136) SV Ricklingen (2205326)
Weidner, Frank SV Frielingen (2191630) FC Schwalbe Döhren (2205321)
Weißenstein, Thomas TSV Barsinghausen (2191045) TTC Groß Munzel (2191075)
Wermke, Mike TSV Brunkensen (2211300) VfL Hannover (2205811)
Westermann, Gerd TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (2170960) TSV Schwaförden (2174240)
Whelan, Michael SV Altenhagen I (2194205) TSV Bemerode (2205135)
Widdel, Andrew TSV Limmer (2205114) 1. JSV Hannover (2205817)
Wiechering, Hendrik SG Diepholz (2171220) TSV Drebber (2171380)
Wietschorke, Rebekka TTC Wispenstein (2215300) TG Freden (2212280)
Wilczek, Marcel TSV Horst (2191685) TSV Klein Heidorn (2195245)
Wilke, Felix MTV Groß-Buchholz (2205801) SSV Langenhagen (2192715)
Wilke, Patrick TuS Hasede (2212700) TSV Giesen (2212340)
Willert, Jens RSV Seelze (2193885) TV Lohnde (2193870)
Willmann, Meik SC Langenhagen (2192720) TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenw. (2192650)
Windt, Andreas MTV Kemme (2213860) TuS Nettlingen (2214240)
Winter, Jenny TSV Affinghausen (2170120) TuS Sudwalde (2173660)
Wischnewski, Sven SV Arminia Hannover (2205305) TK Jahn Sarstedt (2214860)
Witon, Phillipp TTC Onyx Schulenburg (2193465) SV Harkenbleck (2192015)
Wittemann,¬†Kevin SSV Kirchhorst¬†(2192260) TuS Altwarmb√ľchen¬†(2192205)
Wodniczak, Laura SV Emmerke (2212020) SC Bettmar (2210920)
Wrobel, Bernd VSV Rössing (2214600) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Wrosch,¬†Wilfried Tuspo Gr√ľnenplan¬†(2220740) TSV Kaierde¬†(2221420)
Wulf, Leon Mellendorfer TV (2194875) SC Langenhagen (2192720)
Wurch, Wilfried TTC Völksen (2194430) TV Bergkrug (2240400)
Xu, Jannik TTC Viktoria Thönse (2191497) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Xu, Jessika TSV Wettmar (2191505) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
Zander, Joachim TTC Groß Munzel (2191075) SG Ronnenberg (2193640)
Zeddies, Hendrik TSV Grohnde (2181220) SC Börry (2180700)
Zeiske, Kevin Post SV Alfeld (2210320) TSV Fuhlen (2181140)
Zobel, Marcel Holtorfer SV (2230630) SV Linsburg (2230950)

Wechsel nach Bezirksverband Hannover

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Anklamm, Adrian SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Binder (1150360)
Argut, Daniel TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SV Germania Grasdorf (2192420)
Bartels, Antje TV Lokstedt (HTTV/0800) SG Ronnenberg (2193640)
Behrens, Heiko OSC Vellmar (HeTTV/12068) TuS Kreuzriehe-Helsinghsn. (2241050)
Beismann, Lars MTV Jever (4423200) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Berg, Claudia SV Friedrichsort (TTVSH/70174) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Böhm, Svenja Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Bradt, Andreas CVJM Erlangen (ByTTV/604007) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Bradt, Jan Baiersdorfer SV (ByTTV/604037) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Bradt, Tim Baiersdorfer SV (ByTTV/604037) SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (2240565)
Brockhagen, Carolin TTV Lemgo Extus (WTTV/184058) TTC Haßbergen (2230550)
Daher,¬†Juan Manuel LTTV Leutzscher F√ľchse 1990 (STTV/3208) TTS Borsum¬†(2211200)
Deckelmann, Uwe-Michael SV Hemelingen (FTTB/24) SV Kirchweyhe (2172460)
Demin,¬†Alexander VfL Westercelle (3256750) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern¬†(2184140)
Domin, Max VfB Peine (1133800) Lehrter SV (2192905)
Dörfel, Bernd TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde (WTTV/186032) TSV Loccum (2230980)
Ertel,¬†Viktor TV 03 Heringen (HeTTV/11011) Spvg. H√ľpede-Oerie¬†(2193405)
Fajcsak, Hedi Nöi AT Club Nyiregyhaza Ungarn (Ausland/9817) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Föckeler, Sebastian TuS Hiltrup (WTTV/172002) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Frost, Felix TTC Gronau (WTTV/175002) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
Gomola, Jan 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 (HeTTV/13045) MTSV Eschershausen (2220600)
Habich, Svenja TSV Arminia Vöhrum (1135050) SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865)
Henning, Holger SC Sportfreunde Salzgitter (1140097) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Hermann,¬†Maike TSV Watenb√ľttel (1056700) SV Arminia Hannover¬†(2205305)
Hettlage, Lukas TB Neuffen (TTVWH/05040) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
Hettlage, Matthias TB Neuffen (TTVWH/05040) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
Höfer, Sandra TV Jahn Dörnten (1070510) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Horak, Natalie SRST CSAD Hodonin Tschechische Republik (Ausland/9820) TTK Großburgwedel (2191458)
Jedamzik, Annika SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Heersum (2212720)
Juchna, Gintautas Getek Vilnus/Litauen (Ausland/9811) TSV Hagenburg (2240730)
Kairies, Daniel TuS Lohe (WTTV/186010) Luhdener SV (2241250)
Kamischke, Andre VfL Westercelle (3256750) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Köhler, Marcel SF Darum (4485200) SV Obernkirchen (2241480)
Korth,¬†Danny SV H√ľttenbusch (3303200) MTV Coppenbr√ľgge¬†(2180820)
Koser, Melissa SSV Neuhaus (1160740) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Kotke, Klaus TSV Salzgitter (1140093) TTC Edelweiß Klein Elbe (1140144)
Krabbe, Klaus TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) TV Stuhr (2174540)
Krichel, Sebastian TuS Lohe (WTTV/186010) Luhdener SV (2241250)
Lehky,¬†Theodor SC Poppenb√ľttel (HTTV/0990) TSV Engensen¬†(2191420)
Lindegaard,¬†Maren Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47) Hannover 96¬†(2205302)
Lohre, Elmar WSV Beverungen (WTTV/183018) MTV Boffzen (2220320)
Masuda, Kaori Kikuyu Club Japan (Ausland/9815) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Masuda, Shoma Likiyu Club Japan (Ausland/9816) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Matthias, Sarah SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Heersum (2212720)
Meyer,¬†Thorsten MTV L√ľbeck (TTVSH/70299) Hannoverscher SC¬†(2205301)
Mielke, Sara TuS Gohfeld (WTTV/182018) TSV Hespe (2240820)
Mikutis,¬†Tomas LTTV Leutzscher F√ľchse 1990 (STTV/3208) TTS Borsum¬†(2211200)
M√ľnchgesang,¬†Steffen TSV Elbrinxen (WTTV/184041) Post SV Bad Pyrmont¬†(2183620)
Ninebuck, Steffen TuS Bega 09 (WTTV/184033) Hannoverscher TTC (2205941)
Olivares, Jaime Felipe ESV Weil (SbTTV/23030) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Palte, Bodo TV Bremen-Walle 1875 (FTTB/12) TSV Horst (2191685)
Richter, Dietmar SV Gundelsheim (ByTTV/501023) SV Gehrden (2191820)
Rump, Anna TTSG Leinetal (3326700) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Schmidt, Oliver TSV Sasel (HTTV/1060) TSV Föhrste (2212160)
Schnake, Björn BTV Wuppertal (WTTV/144052) SV Teutonia Sorsum (2215100)
Scholz, Martin TSV Salzgitter (1140093) SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld (2192030)
Sorgatz,¬†Angelika ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38) TTC Erichshof¬†(2171680)
Spiegel,¬†Harald L√ľbecker TS (TTVSH/70325) Hannover 96¬†(2205302)
Stamler, Oliver VfL Westercelle (3256750) SV Arnum (2192010)
Stegemeier, Sandra TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde (WTTV/186032) TTC Darlaten (2230220)
Steinmeyer,¬†Arne TTC Gr√ľn-Gelb Braunschweig (1056140) SV Arminia Hannover¬†(2205305)
Tönnies, Rabea SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rh. (1140149) TTC Binder (1150360)
Villegas Arango, Joaquin Angel Kolumbien (Ausland/9822) SV Bolzum (2194010)
Waldenberger, Bernd TSV Neudenau (BaTTV/616) SV Adler Hämelerwald (2192865)
Wendt, Dennis BSV Chemie Weißensee (BTTV/0674) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Werder, Heiko SV Harderberg (4471880) SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck (2241330)
Wisniewski, Tomasz MRKS Gdansk Polen (Ausland/9812) TTS Borsum (2211200)
Wulff, Frederik TSV Elbrinxen (WTTV/184041) VfL Hameln (2182240)
Wytrykusch, Tim NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. (HeTTV/22067) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Zibrat, Jan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen (WTTV/147015) TTS Borsum (2211200)

Wechsel aus Bezirksverband L√ľneburg

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Adler,¬†Axel TSV Midlum¬†(3265400) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)
Altenau, Alexander TTC Brochdorf (3321500) SV Mahlwinkel (TTVSA/11435)
Bartelt, Jens TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940) TSV Imsum (FTTB/52)
Basiel, Stefanie MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000) TSV Mittenwald (ByTTV/108009)
Borchert, David TuS Celle (3253000) Oberalster VfW (HTTV/0910)
Cordes, Jan Hendrick TSV Mechtersen-Vögelsen (3290572) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
de Buhr,¬†Arno TuSV B√ľtzfleth¬†(3331250) SV Warsingsfehn (4447500)
Demin,¬†Alexander VfL Westercelle¬†(3256750) TSV Schwalbe T√ľndern (2184140)
Dorowski, Peter SV Rosche (3343800) SV Sandkamp (1160800)
Duczek, Felix TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) Brandiser TTC (STTV/3107)
Elling,¬†Viviane TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode¬†(3328350) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Fenz,¬†Hauke TSV Buchholz 08¬†(3271400) Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156)
Fölsing, Andreas VfL Sittensen (3315050) SV 1921 Herbstein (HeTTV/24023)
Frers, Patric TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200) SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg (4464400)
Fricke, Sophia-Marie TV Falkenberg (3301200) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Ganzer, Sebastian PTSV Munster/Soltau (3325150) TTC Anhalt Zerbst (TTVSA/11116)
Gr√ľne,¬†Pascal TSV Hol√üel¬†(3264120) TTF Remagen (TTVR/001608)
Huuk, Alexander TuS Celle (3253000) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Ivancan, Irene MTV Tostedt (3277300) ttc berlin eastside (BTTV/1110)
Janke, Julian TSV Dauelsen (3351250) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Kamischke, Andre VfL Westercelle (3256750) TV 87 Stadtoldendorf (2221890)
Kathmann, Wilhelm TV Langen (3265120) SC Schiffdorferdamm (FTTB/50)
Kölln, Nicola MTV Tostedt (3277300) Niendorfer TSV (HTTV/0880)
Korth,¬†Danny SV H√ľttenbusch¬†(3303200) MTV Coppenbr√ľgge (2180820)
Kunkemöller, Lena TV Falkenberg (3301200) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
L√ľthje,¬†Thomas TuS Erbstorf¬†(3290031) TTC Neuenfelde (HTTV/0870)
Menschik, Volker TVV Neu Wulmstorf (3278450) TSV Haunstetten 1892 (ByTTV/305016)
Neumann, Maik TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200) TV Hude (4453100)
Niesmak, Gerd TSV Uesen (3354315) SV Arminia Vechelde (1135000)
Petersen, Lars TuS Celle (3253000) SV Blau-Weiß Langförden (4492800)
Radtke,¬†Sonja MTV Tostedt¬†(3277300) TSV Watenb√ľttel (1056700)
Recklies, Robin MTV Himbergen (3341900) SV Vikt. Preußen (HeTTV/43021)
Redelfs, Ralf TSV Midlum (3265400) TSV Imsum (FTTB/52)
Rump, Anna TTSG Leinetal (3326700) MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg (2192605)
Schreyer,¬†Erik TuS Celle¬†(3253000) Post SV M√ľhlhausen (TTTV/109017)
Schwarze, Rainer Blau-Weiß Buchholz (3270950) TTC Benrath (WTTV/141045)
Seidler, Eugen TSV Bötersen-Höperhöfen (3310600) TSV Borgfeld (FTTB/11)
Staak, Fabian TSV Holßel (3264120) TV Markgröningen (TTVWH/08050)
Stamler, Oliver VfL Westercelle (3256750) SV Arnum (2192010)
Stang,¬†Andre VfL Westercelle¬†(3256750) Heidm√ľhler FC (4422350)
St√ľbner,¬†Sebastian TVV Neu Wulmstorf¬†(3278450) PPC 1946 Neu-Isenburg (HeTTV/46023)
Suderburg,¬†Anke TSV Holtum (Geest)¬†(3352150) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Thomas,¬†Jens TV Gut Heil Spaden¬†(3265940) Geestem√ľnder TV (FTTB/47)
Tröger, Pascal TuS Celle (3253000) TTC Altena (WTTV/115007)
Turner, Falko TuS Celle (3253000) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Wiggenhorn, Theo TV Meckelfeld (3274650) TSV Reinbek (HTTV/1030)

Wechsel innerhalb Bezirksverband L√ľneburg

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Abrameit, Birgit Post SV Buxtehude (3331600) TSV Buxtehude/Altkloster (3331800)
Alfey, Gudrun TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Wanna (3262800)
Alm, Torsten KSV Krelingen (3323850) TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode (3328350)
Ambrosi, Julian TuSG Ritterhude (3307000) TSV Worpswede (3309400)
Apel,¬†Henning VfL Bleckede¬†(3290402) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Augustin, Stefan Post SV Uelzen (3344650) TSV Altenmedingen (3340200)
Bach, Wolfgang SV Munster (3324350) PTSV Munster/Soltau (3325150)
Baitz, Michael TSV Sievern (3265880) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Barrenschee, Malte Post SV Uelzen (3344650) SV Holdenstedt (3342100)
Baumeister, Martin SG Wiedau (3310980) TuS Kirchwalsede (3312800)
Beckmann, Michael TB Uphusen (3354335) TSV Bierden (3350950)
Behr,¬†Klaus-Dieter ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) MTV Soderstorf¬†(3290652)
Behrend, Thomas TuS Brietlingen (3290422) SV Scharnebeck (3290632)
Bening, Tobias SSV Neddenaverbergen (3352970) TSV Embsen (3351450)
Bernds,¬†Esther ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) MTV Treubund L√ľneburg¬†(3290151)
Beyer, Tim VfL Visselhövede (3316500) TTV Nindorf (3313420)
Binder, Andre TSV Blender (3350850) TuSG Ritterhude (3307000)
Blazek, Annette TuS Eicklingen (3253450) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Bleckwedel, Kirsten TuS Kirchwalsede (3312800) TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150)
Blohm, Oliver SV Blau-Weiß Ottendorf (3336050) VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster (3334250)
Blome, Ronald TuS Reeßum (3313840) TSV Otterstedt (3353400)
Bodemer, Martin SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400) TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540)
Bolduan, Patric TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) SC Hemmoor (3262020)
Brandt, Henning SC Wietzenbruch (3257250) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Braun, Nils TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode (3328350) KSV Krelingen (3323850)
Brickwedel, Thomas TSV Wehdel (3266260) TSV Ringstedt (3265780)
de Haan, Holger TSV Sandhausen (3307200) TuSG Ritterhude (3307000)
Dehnbostel, Sascha TSV Wietzendorf (3328700) SV Eintr. Bad Fallingbostel (3322550)
Diekjobst, Melvin Post SV Uelzen (3344650) TSV Altenmedingen (3340200)
Dohme,¬†Holger SG H√ľlseberg¬†(3302900) FC Hambergen¬†(3301700)
Dorian, Nguyen TuS Fleestedt (3272500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Döring, Julia SV Königsmoor (3273900) TSV Heidenau (3273000)
Dosdall, Silke VfL Jesteburg (3273650) TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenz. (3273350)
Drewes, Svenja TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150) SV Bendingbostel (3350800)
Eberth, Jens TTC Hutbergen (3352350) TSV Borstel (3351050)
Eckhof, Thomas TuS Westerholz (3316900) SV Jeersdorf (3312620)
Eimann, Bernd SV Hamersen (3311920) SV Ippensen (3312540)
Elvers, Andreas TSV Adendorf (3290262) TuS Barendorf (3290362)
Elze, Wolf-Dieter TuS Celle (3253000) SV Altencelle (3250350)
Evers, Fokko MTV Soderstorf (3290652) TSV Auetal (3277250)
Feldt, Jonathan TSV Blender (3350850) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Fischer, Christian TSV Blender (3350850) TV Oyten (3353600)
Fischer, Heinz TuS Jork (3335100) TVV Neu Wulmstorf (3278450)
Francke, Annette Post SV Buxtehude (3331600) TSV Buxtehude/Altkloster (3331800)
Franke, Anna TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Franke, Kira TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Frohböse, Uwe TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Otterndorf (3262690)
Frömmel, Kim Hundener TTV (3273550) TSV Auetal (3277250)
Gänzle, Kai TuS Fleestedt (3272500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Garbers, Sabine SG Wiedau (3310980) SG Unterstedt (3316250)
Gaumer, Michael TV Jahn Schneverdingen (3326150) VfF Orang Schneverdingen (3326200)
Gentemann, Peter SV Ilmenau (3290542) MTV Embsen (3290502)
Gentemann, Steffen TuS Erbstorf (3290031) MTV Embsen (3290502)
Gerdes, Andre TuS Hipstedt (3312380) TSV Basdahl (3310420)
Geyer,¬†Siegfried TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400) TuS Harsefeld¬†(3334200)
Glatz, Kim TuS Reppenstedt (3290612) TSV Adendorf (3290262)
G√∂decke,¬†Brigitte ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) MTV Treubund L√ľneburg¬†(3290151)
Golinski, Michael MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000) TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540)
Greßies, Nora TuS Eicklingen (3253450) MTV Oldendorf (3255900)
Griemsmann, Ulf SC Steinau/Odisheim (3262740) TuS Jork (3335100)
Gr√ľning,¬†Dirk Breitenwischer SV¬†(3331000) TSV Gro√üenw√∂rden¬†(3333600)
Gr√ľning,¬†Tassia Breitenwischer SV¬†(3331000) TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400)
G√ľnther,¬†Martin SG Wintermoor¬†(3328740) SHV Wesseloh¬†(3328550)
Hainke, Tobias VfL Westercelle (3256750) SSV Groß-Hehlen (3254350)
Hanau, Joachim MTV Soltau (3325100) TSV Wietzendorf (3328700)
Häring, Christoph TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenz. (3273350) TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400)
Hauff, Jan-Owe TV Schiffdorf (3266040) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Heeling, Dieter TuS Wremen (3266440) TSV Sievern (3265880)
Hein,¬†Jannik MTV Hammah¬†(3334000) TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400)
Heinemann, Dennis TSV Blender (3350850) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Heins,¬†Sven SV Sch√ľlern¬†(3326350) VfF Orang Schneverdingen¬†(3326200)
Heitmann,¬†G√ľnter Post SV Buxtehude¬†(3331600) TSV Buxtehude/Altkloster¬†(3331800)
Henke, Andreas TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) TV Vahrendorf (3277650)
Hennecke,¬†G√ľnther TuS Celle¬†(3253000) SV Altencelle¬†(3250350)
Hennig, Ralf SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide (3321000) TV Jahn Schneverdingen (3326150)
Hoang, Thu-Huong Rotenburger SC (3314120) TuS Kirchwalsede (3312800)
Hoang, Vu TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) TV Vahrendorf (3277650)
Holste, Conny TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150) TSV Altenmedingen (3340200)
Holtz, Mona SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400) TuS Nenndorf (3274950)
Horeis,¬†Simona Breitenwischer SV¬†(3331000) TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400)
Icken,¬†Thilo TSV Padingb√ľttel¬†(3265680) TSV Hol√üel¬†(3264120)
Immoor,¬†Thorsten TSV Lunestedt¬†(3265300) MTV L√ľbberstedt¬†(3304300)
Jäschke, Frank TTC Issendorf (3334900) VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster (3334250)
J√ľrgens,¬†Laura TuS Eicklingen¬†(3253450) VfL Westercelle¬†(3256750)
Käbisch, Imke SV Königsmoor (3273900) TSV Heidenau (3273000)
Kahlke, Lucas TuS Fintel (3311620) SHV Wesseloh (3328550)
Kahrs, Stephen TSV Lamstedt (3262420) MTV Elm (3311380)
Kaminiarz,¬†Markus MTV Himmelpforten¬†(3334350) TuSV B√ľtzfleth¬†(3331250)
Kandolf, Reinhold SV Holdenstedt (3342100) TSV Altenmedingen (3340200)
Karnib, Mohamed SC Weser Barme (3350650) TSV Dauelsen (3351250)
Keim, Claudia TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) VfL Jesteburg (3273650)
Kiekel,¬†Louisa TSV Apensen¬†(3330400) TTG L√ľhe¬†(3333700)
Kiekel,¬†Maximilian TSV Apensen¬†(3330400) TTG L√ľhe¬†(3333700)
Klaar, Mirko VfL Stade (3337500) SSV Hagen (3333850)
Kleen, Sven TSV Sievern (3265880) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Kleinhammer, Stefan TSV Neuenwalde (3265540) TSV Krempel (3264180)
Kleinschmidt, Peter TuS Lachendorf (3255300) ASV Adelheidsdorf (3250100)
Klenke, Gerhard TuS Brietlingen (3290422) TSV Mechtersen-Vögelsen (3290572)
Knöll, Reinhard MTV Embsen (3290502) SV Ilmenau (3290542)
Knoop, Kristian SV Bendingbostel (3350800) SC Weser Barme (3350650)
Knoop, Marlon TuS Fleestedt (3272500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Koch, Stefan TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540) TSV Apensen (3330400)
Koopmann,¬†Jens TSV Nordkampen¬†(3324650) SV Niedersachsen D√ľshorn¬†(3322050)
Kose, Kristof VfL Westercelle (3256750) TTC Fanfarenzug Garßen (3252950)
Köstermann, Matthias TSV Gnarrenburg (3311780) TSV Kuhstedt (3312860)
Köver, Marianne TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) SC Hemmoor (3262020)
Kraas, Wolfgang TuS Westerholz (3316900) SV Jeersdorf (3312620)
Kraft,¬†Michael VfL L√ľneburg¬†(3290241) TSV Adendorf¬†(3290262)
Kratzke,¬†Torsten TuS Erbstorf¬†(3290031) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
K√ľchenmeister,¬†Lukas MTV Brackel¬†(3270700) MTV Hanstedt¬†(3272850)
Kuhnt, Christiane TSV Posthausen (3353650) TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150)
Kulawig,¬†J√ľrgen TSV Wietze¬†(3257200) MTV Fichte Winsen¬†(3257450)
Kunz, Steffen TSV Adendorf (3290262) SV Barnstedt (3290372)
Lachmann, Friederike Post SV Buxtehude (3331600) TSV Buxtehude/Altkloster (3331800)
Ladwig, Nick TV Meckelfeld (3274650) TuS Nenndorf (3274950)
Lampe, Sascha SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide (3321000) TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode (3328350)
Lawrenz, Frederik TuS Fleestedt (3272500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Lemke, Ralf TTSG Verden (3354600) TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150)
Lilienthal,¬†Daniela SV Komet Pennigb√ľttel¬†(3306600) TuSG Ritterhude¬†(3307000)
Lilienweihs, Christian TuS Westerholz (3316900) SV Jeersdorf (3312620)
Lohmann, Uta TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) MTV Ashausen-Gehrden (3270300)
L√ľck,¬†Paul TuS Westerholz¬†(3316900) SV Jeersdorf¬†(3312620)
Ludwig, Lennert SV Barnstedt (3290372) SV Ilmenau (3290542)
L√ľneberg,¬†Carsten TTC Hutbergen¬†(3352350) TSV Borstel¬†(3351050)
Mahler, Maik TVV Neu Wulmstorf (3278450) MTSV Oederquart (3335900)
Maronde,¬†Miguel TSV Bederkesa¬†(3263100) TSV K√ľhrstedt¬†(3264240)
Masopust,¬†Marlene ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) TSV Adendorf¬†(3290262)
Meier, Ralf TSV Holtum (Geest) (3352150) TSV Dauelsen (3351250)
Meiert, Olaf TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Oberndorf (3262600)
Meißmer, Franz TuRa Hechthausen (3262240) TTC Drochtersen (3332450)
Meyer, Hauke TSV Blender (3350850) TSV Emtinghausen (3351500)
Meyer, Peter TTV Ober Ochtenhausen (3313480) MTV Hesedorf (3312260)
Meyerdierks,¬†Nils SV H√ľttenbusch¬†(3303200) TSV Worpswede¬†(3309400)
Meyn, Andre TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Otterndorf (3262690)
Meyn, Florian TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Lamstedt (3262420)
M√∂ller,¬†Thore VfL Stade¬†(3337500) TTG L√ľhe¬†(3333700)
Molt,¬†J√ľrgen ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) MTV Ashausen-Gehrden¬†(3270300)
Mussig, Thomas TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) Post SV Stade (3336950)
Neuhaus, Michael TSV Blender (3350850) TV Oyten (3353600)
Oelker, Carolin Dahlenburger SK (3290442) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Palett, Stefan SC Wietzenbruch (3257250) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Papendieck, Laura TuS Eschede (3253650) TuS Lachendorf (3255300)
Papendieck, Lina TuS Eschede (3253650) TuS Lachendorf (3255300)
Pitschinski,¬†Frank VfL L√ľneburg¬†(3290241) TTC 85 L√ľneburg¬†(3290221)
Praß, Torsten MTV Elm (3311380) TSV Gnarrenburg (3311780)
Puckhaber, Tim TSV Mulsum (3265440) TSV Holßel (3264120)
Radtke,¬†Petje TSV Sankt J√ľrgen¬†(3307400) TSV Worpswede¬†(3309400)
Rathjen, Marven TVV Neu Wulmstorf (3278450) TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenz. (3273350)
Raudßus, Bernd Dahlenburger SK (3290442) TuS Barendorf (3290362)
Reich, Anja SV Königsmoor (3273900) TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenz. (3273350)
Rittierott, Tanja TuS Eicklingen (3253450) VfL Wathlingen (3256550)
Roedenbeck, Torsten TSV DE Bardowick (3290332) SV Scharnebeck (3290632)
Rohde, Marek VfL Wingst (3262880) SC Hemmoor (3262020)
R√∂hlig,¬†Peer TTG L√ľhe¬†(3333700) Post SV Stade¬†(3336950)
Ropers,¬†Jan MTV Hammah¬†(3334000) TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400)
Rosenberger, Sabrina MTV Soltau (3325100) TSV Wietzendorf (3328700)
Ruprecht, Christian TuS Harsefeld (3334200) VfL Fredenbeck (3333100)
Rybicki, Stephan SV Eintr. Bad Fallingbostel (3322550) TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenz. (3273350)
Salzwedel,¬†Marco ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) MTV Embsen¬†(3290502)
Scheidner, Claudia TuS Eicklingen (3253450) MTV Oldendorf (3255900)
Scheidner, Simone TuS Eicklingen (3253450) MTV Oldendorf (3255900)
Schlenger, Axel SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400) TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540)
Schmidt, Dajana MTV Himbergen (3341900) Dahlenburger SK (3290442)
Schmidt, Mathias TSV Thedinghausen (3354300) TSV Emtinghausen (3351500)
Schmidt, Michael TuS Erbstorf (3290031) TSV Adendorf (3290262)
Schnackenberg,¬†Jan TTC Brochdorf¬†(3321500) SV Sch√ľlern¬†(3326350)
Schöck, Thomas SV Ilmenau (3290542) MTV Embsen (3290502)
Schomacker,¬†Sina Breitenwischer SV¬†(3331000) TuS G√ľldenstern Stade¬†(3337400)
Sch√∂n,¬†Mark SV Komet Pennigb√ľttel¬†(3306600) TSV Sandhausen¬†(3307200)
Schulenburg, Heike TSV Winsen-Schwinde (3278200) TuS Fleestedt (3272500)
Schulte, Eilert Hundener TTV (3273550) MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000)
Schumacher, Christian TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Lamstedt (3262420)
Schumacher, Janna TuS Eicklingen (3253450) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Schwetzler, Nina TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) TuS Fleestedt (3272500)
Sczesny, Nadine TV Sottrum (3315350) TSV Stuckenborstel (3315950)
Seebeck, Oliver ATS Cuxhaven (3260180) TSV Holßel (3264120)
Sefeke, Claudia MTV Hoopte (3273500) MTV Ashausen-Gehrden (3270300)
Seidler, Michael TSV Bevern (3310460) TSV Bremervörde (3310860)
Sell,¬†Hartmut SV Wendisch Evern¬†(3290713) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Siekmeier, Michael VfL Westercelle (3256750) ASV Adelheidsdorf (3250100)
Siemer, Frederick TSV Worpswede (3309400) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Sommer, Peter TSV Otterndorf (3262690) TSV Osterbruch (3262660)
Staffhorst, Erich FC Hansa Schwanewede (3308050) TSV Sandstedt (3265800)
Stahlhuth, Michael TTC Hutbergen (3352350) TSV Borstel (3351050)
Steencken, Martin TSV Drangstedt (3263560) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Stradtmann, Bernd VfL Westercelle (3256750) TTC Fanfarenzug Garßen (3252950)
Strobel, Michael TSV Uesen (3354315) TSV Embsen (3351450)
St√ľnkel,¬†Joachim TuS Eschede¬†(3253650) TuS Lachendorf¬†(3255300)
Surke,¬†Eike Sven VfL L√ľneburg¬†(3290241) TSV Adendorf¬†(3290262)
Sylla, Oliver Post SV Uelzen (3344650) TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf (3345650)
Taubert, Niklas TuS Eschede (3253650) TuS Lachendorf (3255300)
Tewinkel, Christian TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540) MTV Hanstedt (3272850)
Thiel,¬†Frank SV Scharnebeck¬†(3290632) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Thiel, Ulrich SG Wiedau (3310980) TuS Hemslingen/Söhlingen  (3312180)
Thomfohrde, Sönke TSV Otterstedt (3353400) TSV Posthausen (3353650)
Tietjen, Torben FSC Stendorf (3308550) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Tillmann, Rene SV Sperber Veerssen (3345350) SV Holdenstedt (3342100)
Timme, Timo TSV Germania Cadenberge (3262140) TSV Lamstedt (3262420)
Turner, Tassilo SG Wiedau (3310980) TuS Waffensen (3316700)
Twesten, Tobias TuS Brietlingen (3290422) SV Scharnebeck (3290632)
Uhlenhoff, Mark FSC Stendorf (3308550) TSV Lesumstotel (3303500)
Varszegi, Istvan SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400) TSV Auetal (3277250)
Völker, Andreas TSV Bremervörde (3310860) VfL Sittensen (3315050)
von Ahnen,¬†Mathias TSV Padingb√ľttel¬†(3265680) TSV Otterndorf¬†(3262690)
von Damaros, Sophie TuS Eicklingen (3253450) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
von Kiedrowski, Walter TSV Posthausen (3353650) TSV Bierden (3350950)
Vo√ü,¬†Ulrich TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode¬†(3328350) SV Niedersachsen D√ľshorn¬†(3322050)
Wedmann, Heiko TSV Mehedorf (3313180) TSV Hönau-Lindorf (3312420)
Wehrle, Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Ottendorf (3336050) SV Agathenburg/Dollern (3330100)
Werder, Matthias TSV Wietze (3257200) TTSG Leinetal (3326700)
Wieberneit, Henry TSV Stelle (3276650) MTV Ashausen-Gehrden (3270300)
Wieczorek, Heinz TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540) Blau-Weiß Buchholz (3270950)
Wigger, Christian TuS Erbstorf (3290031) MTV Brackel (3270700)
W√ľhrmann,¬†Sabrina SV Komet Pennigb√ľttel¬†(3306600) TuSG Ritterhude¬†(3307000)
zum Felde,¬†Florian TuSV B√ľtzfleth¬†(3331250) Post SV Stade¬†(3336950)

Wechsel nach Bezirksverband L√ľneburg

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Adsuar, Joaquin TuS Schwachhausen (FTTB/37) TV Lilienthal (3304100)
Agerholm,¬†Pernille Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156) MTV Tostedt¬†(3277300)
Auler, Stephan TV 1880 Dreieichenhain (HeTTV/46005) TV Schiffdorf (3266040)
Bankuty, Stephan TSV Munkbrarup (TTVSH/71104) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Behrend, Klaus TTC Schonnebeck (WTTV/145044) TSV Wietzendorf (3328700)
B√∂hlke,¬†Stefan TSV S√ľderbrarup (TTVSH/71049) MTV Tostedt¬†(3277300)
B√ľndler,¬†Erich OSC Bremerhaven (FTTB/57) TV Schiffdorf¬†(3266040)
Burmeister, Kay Tralauer SV (TTVSH/71320) SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide (3321000)
Cheng, I-Ching Cooperative Barl Taiwan (Ausland/9813) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Daub, Angelika FC Voran Ohe (HTTV/1250) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Draheim, Paul TSV Griebo (TTVSA/12305) MTV Oldendorf (3255900)
Drochner, Ulrich TTF Neuhausen/F. (TTVWH/05041) TuS Zeven (3317650)
Duden, Nico ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Fischer,¬†Stefan SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Harburg (HTTV/0610) SV Dohren¬†(3271600)
Folker,¬†Ernst Altonaer TV von 1845 (HTTV/0080) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Frithiof, Pontus Kristamstadt BTK Schweden (Ausland/9819) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Fuhrmann, Harald TSV Farge-Rekum (FTTB/16) TuSG Ritterhude (3307000)
Geis, Thomas TTC Göttingen (1091100) SV Holm-Seppensen (3273400)
Gerken, Tobias RSV Leimen (BaTTV/318) TSV Worpswede (3309400)
Gimm, Peter TSV Wankendorf (TTVSH/70813) VfF Orang Schneverdingen (3326200)
Glock, Peter TTC 1951 Altenstadt (HeTTV/25001) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Heidelberg, Madlin SSV Neuhaus (1160740) MTV Tostedt (3277300)
Holldorf, Christian VfL Edewecht (4361300) VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (3305700)
H√ľnnekens,¬†Uwe TTC Erichshof (2171680) TV Sottrum¬†(3315350)
Hussain, Haider SG Findorff (FTTB/64) TSV Sandstedt (3265800)
Janßen, Habbo TTV Brake (4502800) Post SV Buxtehude (3331600)
Kayser, Matthias SSV Jeddeloh (4363000) TSV Lunestedt (3265300)
Kossak, Oliver OSC Bremerhaven (FTTB/57) TuS Wremen (3266440)
Kr√ľger,¬†Lutz SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) SG Platjenwerbe¬†(3306700)
Kunz, Stefan TK Berenbostel (2191615) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Lehmann, Sebastian SFC St. Antonius (FTTB/5) TV Oyten (3353600)
Lochmann, Michael ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Makner,¬†G√ľnter SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) TuSG Ritterhude¬†(3307000)
Marquart, Reiner SV Grambke Oslebshausen (FTTB/85) TSV Lesumstotel (3303500)
Michelis, Christian SC Marklohe (2230990) SV Viktoria Rethem (3324950)
Minor, Daniel 1. TTC Greifswald (TTVMV/11879) MTV Soltau (3325100)
Neubert, Hans-Joachim TTV Einheit Potsdam (TTVB/2202) TV Meckelfeld (3274650)
Ohling, Jan SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld (3273200)
Pasche, Dieter VfL Geesthacht (HTTV/0470) MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000)
Pham, Khac Huy MTV Wittingen (1063500) TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf (3345650)
Pham, Steven MTV Wittingen (1063500) TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf (3345650)
Ritter, Werner TSV Ristedt (2173460) SV Jeersdorf (3312620)
Rosenbrock, Jens TTV Brake (4502800) TV Oyten (3353600)
Sch√ľler,¬†Toby Frederik SV Warsingsfehn (4447500) TSV Eintracht Hittfeld¬†(3273200)
Seibt,¬†Jan TSV Rh√ľden (1072920) TuS Lachendorf¬†(3255300)
Sensoy, Murat ESV Bremerhaven (FTTB/44) TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940)
Springmann, Carsten TSG Ahlten (2192810) VfL Stade (3337500)
Steffens, Andre ATSV Habenhausen (FTTB/21) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Stockhammer, Daniel TT-Freunde BVM Hamburg (HTTV/0145) MTV Brackel (3270700)
Stoldt, Frank SG TTC Nienstedten/TuS Osd. (HTTV/0520) TSV Midlum (3265400)
St√ľrzebecher,¬†Sebastian SV Blau-Wei√ü Langf√∂rden (4492800) TuS Celle¬†(3253000)
Thomas, Tobias TuS 1906 Naunheim (HeTTV/32046) FC Hambergen (3301700)
Tran, Bobby TTSC 09 Delmenhorst (4394610) TSV Lunestedt (3265300)
Tran Le, Minh TTC GW Bad Hamm (WTTV/112005) TuS Celle (3253000)
von Aspern,¬†Eik Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156) SC Hemmoor¬†(3262020)
Wittwer, Niklas TSV Flettmar (1060450) MTV Langlingen (3255350)