TTVN Wechsel 2014/2015

Wechsel aus Niedersachsen

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Abdel-Aziz, Youssef Hannover 96 (2205302) Stahl Blankenburg (TTVSA/11705)
Alfert, Markus TuS Gildehaus (4432000) TV Westfalia Epe (WTTV/175003)
Ammon, Robin TSV Burgdorf (2191255) TSG Kaiserslautern (PTTV/106)
Avsar, S√ľkr√ľ SV Erichshagen¬†(2230340) TTC Hagen (WTTV/114007)
Bahr, Tatsiana MTV Tostedt (3277300) Niendorfer TSV (HTTV/0880)
Becker, Pia TSV Heiligenrode (2172060) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Betker, Fabian SV Atter (4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Beyer, Lothar TSV Thiede (1140123) TTF Hähnlein 1965 (HeTTV/42058)
Brahms, Jessica TTC Erichshof (2171680) ATS Buntentor (FTTB/13)
Bremer, Nadine RSV Braunschweig (1053140) VfL Verna-Allendorf (HeTTV/14049)
Bressert, Yvonne Spvg. Oldendorf (4473700) TSB Flensburg (TTVSH/70083)
Brinkhaus, Lars TuS Lutten (4494000) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Br√ľning, Patrick Elsflether TB¬†(4504100) TSV 1880 Starnberg (ByTTV/106013)
Buchholz, Rico TSV Eintracht Hittfeld¬†(3273200) SC Poppenb√ľttel (HTTV/0990)
Buhl, Julian Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) TTC Wenden (WTTV/116050)
B√ľtow, Julia SSV Neuhaus¬†(1160740) ESV Prenzlau (TTVB/1002)
Cachei, Daniel TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn (1060800) TTC Protesia Hamburg (HTTV/0995)
Cecere, Nicola Alessandro TSV Rothem√ľhle¬†(1062360) TTC Beendorf (TTVSA/11406)
Deckelmann, Uwe-Michael SV Kirchweyhe¬†(2172460) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Dohrmann, Honne TTC Oldenburg (4465100) TGM Budenheim (RTTV/303)
Eichhorst, Sabine ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021) Niendorfer TSV (HTTV/0880)
Eitel, Michel Geestem√ľnder TV¬†(FTTB-47) Post SV Zeulenroda (TTTV/205015)
Fortmann, Jacqueline SV Atter (4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Fortmann, Jan-Eric SV Atter (4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Franke, Anna MTV Tostedt (3277300) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Franke, Kira MTV Tostedt (3277300) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Franz, Lutz SC Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gro√üenv√∂rde¬†(2230460) TV Jahn Neesen (WTTV/186033)
Frey, David Blau-Weiß Hollage (4472160) TG Donzdorf (TTVWH/13008)
Gajewski, Adam TV Gut Heil Spaden (3265940) ETuS Rheine (WTTV/174019)
Gödde, Daniel BSV Holzhausen (4472220) TuS Hiltrup (WTTV/172002)
Gössl, Max MTV Brackel (3270700) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen (HeTTV/44031)
Gröger, David FC Schwalbe Döhren (2205321) CfL Berlin 65 (BTTV/1018)
G√ľnther, Christina SG Diepholz¬†(2171220) TuS Huchting (FTTB/2)
Hammer, Gilbert TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) SG DJK-SVNA (HTTV/0295)
Hartwig, Sven TSV Giesen (2212340) DJK SSG Paderborn (WTTV/187009)
Hennies, Manon SV Wissingen (4476650) 1. TTC Ketsch (BaTTV/805)
Henze, Franziska SSG Algermissen (2210560) SpVgg Erlangen (ByTTV/604010)
Herkommer, Torben TuS Jork (3335100) Buxtehuder TSV (HTTV/0250)
Hettwer, Lars TTC Berkum (1130350) ATS Kulmbach 1861 (ByTTV/508013)
Hilling, Clemens SV Schladen (1152400) Aufbau Stendal (TTVSA/12215)
Horak, Natalie TTK Gro√üburgwedel¬†(2191458) F√ľchse Berlin (BTTV/2672)
Ihli, Ingrid TV Falkenberg (3301200) ATS Buntentor (FTTB/13)
Illgner, Kai Torpedo Göttingen (1091140) 1. FSV Mainz 05 (RTTV/323)
Isensee, Andreas MTV Grone (1091420) Eintracht Osterwieck (TTVSA/11718)
Jacob, Iris TV Sottrum (3315350) NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. (HeTTV/22067)
Jansen, Bernt Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000) CFC Hertha 06 Berlin (BTTV/0962)
Kaiser, Yvonne MTV Tostedt (3277300) TTV Hövelhof (WTTV/187003)
Ketme, Karsten SF Oesede (4473450) TTC Rödinghausen (WTTV/182009)
Kibben, Sebastian Dasseler SC (1111150) Rot-Weiß Klettham-Erding (ByTTV/112009)
Kiefel, Felix SC Weser Barme (3350650) TSV Unterlauter (ByTTV/503023)
Kl√∂ster, J√ľrgen SV Atter¬†(4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Kodde, Daniel SV Atter (4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Kodde, Felix SV Atter (4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Koenigs, Holger SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum (4401680) SV Nußdorf (ByTTV/116043)
Krämer, Torben TuS Lehmden (4363450) SG Findorff (FTTB/64)
Kravchenko, Kirill TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-E. (3308900) SG Findorff (FTTB/64)
Kreiskorte, Florian SV Warsingsfehn (4447500) FC Immendorf (WTTV/159019)
Kreutzfeldt, Henning SV Kirchweyhe (2172460) ATS Buntentor (FTTB/13)
Krischker, Wilhelm VfL Jesteburg¬†(3273650) TTV Neheim-H√ľsten (WTTV/113002)
Lampe, Marc SC Schölerberg (4483800) SC Charlottenburg (BTTV/3376)
Liebert, Sebastian MTV Isenb√ľttel¬†(1061270) Borussia D√ľsseldorf (WTTV/141046)
Loch, Daniel TTV Geismar (1090320) SC Charlottenburg (BTTV/3376)
Londa, Gena FC Schwalbe Döhren (2205321) SV Garitz (ByTTV/705009)
Lorenz, Malte Spvg. Niedermark (4473200) TTC Lengerich (WTTV/174003)
L√ľssenheide, Marco SV Atter¬†(4485300) TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln (WTTV/174008)
Meier, Marcel TSV Over-Bullenhausen (3275150) TTV Harburg (HTTV/0630)
Moavro, Sebastian MTV Eintracht Bledeln¬†(2210960) LTTV Leutzscher F√ľchse 1990 (STTV/3208)
M√∂tsch, Matthias Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000) Borussia D√ľsseldorf (WTTV/141046)
M√ľller, Andreas TSV Etelsen¬†(3351650) ttc berlin eastside (BTTV/1110)
Niemann, Karl VfL B√ľckeburg¬†(2240550) Post SV Minden (WTTV/186028)
Oetken, Hanno SV Wittmund (4525700) DJK Jugend Eller (WTTV/141003)
Palma, Gerardo Hannover 96 (2205302) MSV Hettstedt (TTVSA/11909)
Peper, Volker TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-E. (3308900) TSV Borgfeld (FTTB/11)
Peters, Dirk TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen (3276540) TTC Durbach (SbTTV/24005)
Piwowarski, Thomas SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg (4412970) BV Borussia Dortmund (WTTV/112016)
Pokrovskaja, Tatiana FSC Stendorf¬†(3308550) ATSV Sebaldsbr√ľck (FTTB/38)
Pönitz, Carsten SV Kirchweyhe (2172460) TSV Gräfelfing (ByTTV/106004)
Raade, Anne TuS Concordia H√ľlsede¬†(2240900) NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. (HeTTV/22067)
Rasche, Stefan RSV Braunschweig (1053140) SV Bergheim (WTTV/183010)
Renteria, Juan Fernando Grisales Hannover 96 (2205302) S-W Bismark (TTVSA/12202)
Rochow, Sascha TSV Buchholz 08 (3271400) CfL Berlin 65 (BTTV/1018)
Rollke, Werner TSV Over-Bullenhausen (3275150) TTV Harburg (HTTV/0630)
Schaefer, Peter TTG Nord Holtriem (4522700) TSG Harsewinkel (WTTV/189016)
Schmidt, Carl-Philipp TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn (3351810) SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42)
Schulz, Stefan SSV Langenhagen (2192715) MSV Hettstedt (TTVSA/11909)
Semmler, Alexander TV Oyten (3353600) SV Berliner Brauereien (BTTV/3896)
Skvrna, Jan MTSV Eschershausen (2220600) SV Schott Jena (TTTV/207004)
Sosnowski, Viktor FC Schwalbe Döhren (2205321) HTTC 09 Wernigerode (TTVSA/11728)
Stumpe, Michael TuS Barenburg (2170320) SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (WTTV/172014)
Tapken, Robert TTV Garrel-Beverbruch (4386600) TSV Borgfeld (FTTB/11)
Thull, Martin MTV Altendorf (2220100) SV Vörden (WTTV/183016)
Traue, Dirk Dahlenburger SK (3290442) Groß-Flottbeker Spvgg. (HTTV/0500)
Valenzuela Hernandez, David Jerman Hannover 96 (2205302) MSV Hettstedt (TTVSA/11909)
Veenhuis, Kai Spvgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup (4430800) DJK spinfactory Köln (WTTV/151048)
Voigt, Kevin TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (4511600) VfB Hermsdorf (BTTV/5089)
Völling, Jens TSV Reiffenhausen (1083180) TSV Waldkappel 1909 (HeTTV/16041)
Wedel, Joachim Blau-Wei√ü B√ľmmerstede¬†(4460300) Neur√∂nnebecker TV (FTTB/31)
Wellenbrock, Maik Spvg. Gaste-Hasbergen¬†(4471380) TV Ibbenb√ľren (WTTV/174005)
Welter, Florian Blau-Weiß Hollage (4472160) TTG St. Augustin (WTTV/156012)

Wechsel nach Niedersachsen

Name, Vorname Altverein Verein
Ahlers, Sebastian SC Herford (WTTV/182006) VfL Westercelle (3256750)
Ahten, Cedric BSC 1957 Einhausen (HeTTV/41010) TSV Ahlden (3320140)
Armbrust, Florian SC Lerchenberg (RTTV/318) Torpedo Göttingen (1091140)
Arnhold, Frank ETuS Rheine (WTTV/174019) MTV Banteln (2210720)
Aue, Bastian SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim (BaTTV/345) Bovender SV (1080560)
Barabanov, Kiryl TSV Stein (ByTTV/603014) MTV Jever (4423200)
Bergmann, Petra TV Grohn (FTTB/19) TV Falkenberg (3301200)
Beume, David SV Falke Bergrath (WTTV/158023) MTV Elze (2211920)
Böhmer, Martin G-W Oebisfelde (TTVSA/11439) MTV Vorsfelde (1160940)
Boy, Jessica TV Grohn (FTTB/19) TSV Heiligenrode (2172060)
Dall, Dimitri TuS Stemwede (WTTV/186004) TuS Lemförde (2172720)
Dehne, Lars TuS Bruchhausen (WTTV/113018) TSV Kirchbrak (2221450)
Deierling, Friedrich-Wilhelm TVE Valdorf (WTTV/184019) TSV Anderten (2205134)
Drangmeister, Julian TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen (TTVWH/08074) SV Fuhrberg (2191430)
Fries, Andreas TTSC M√ľlheim 71 (WTTV/148008) MTV Jever¬†(4423200)
Fuhrmann, J√ľrgen SV B√∂rninghausen (WTTV/186051) SV Wimmer¬†(4476600)
Geldmacher, Stefan Kieler TTK Gr√ľn-Wei√ü (TTVSH/70156) TTC Wispenstein¬†(2215300)
Giebel, Jan 1. TTC M√ľnster (WTTV/172005) SV Bad Bentheim¬†(4430500)
Gieseler, Christoph 1. PPC M√ľnster (WTTV/172024) TSV Burgdorf¬†(2191255)
Gluza, Inken SG Findorff (FTTB/64) TV Oyten (3353600)
Gospodarek, Uwe Post Klötze (TTVSA/11027) TTC Arpke (2192840)
Ha, Thao SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42) TuS Sande (4425050)
Hahn, Andre DJK SB Regensburg (ByTTV/402010) FC Hansa Schwanewede (3308050)
Hamann, Maik DJK TuS 02 Siegen (WTTV/116022) DJK Krebeck (1082300)
Hennig, Ronald TSV Rostock S√ľd (TTVMV/30861) SV Erichshagen¬†(2230340)
Hoffmann, Richard SV Siek (TTVSH/71287) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Hußlein, Rudi FV SF Neubrunn (ByTTV/704015) TSV Anderten (2205134)
Icking, Lucy SC BW Ottmarsbocholt (WTTV/177026) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Janssen, Enno Ahlener SG (WTTV/177033) Post SV Cloppenburg (4383450)
J√ľrgens, Olaf TuS Schwachhausen (FTTB/37) TuS Sudweyhe¬†(2173720)
Kallienke, Markus TSV Grolland (FTTB/20) TV Oyten (3353600)
Käsehagen, Darian SV Bernterode (TTTV/114001) TSV Nesselröden (1082940)
Kelz, Roland SV N√ľrnberg-Laufamholz (ByTTV/606021) TSV Apensen¬†(3330400)
Kindt, Konstantin Borussia D√ľsseldorf (WTTV/141046) TSV Blender¬†(3350850)
Knips, Jörg WSV Beverungen (WTTV/183018) TV Vahrendorf (3277650)
Koch, Christian DJK SSG Paderborn (WTTV/187009) MTV Holzminden (2221070)
Koch, Johannes TTV Bleicherode (TTTV/110003) TSV J√ľhnde¬†(1082260)
Kolb, Svenja SV Ober-Kainsbach (HeTTV/45023) TK Weser Nienburg (2231320)
Köller, Frank TuS Bega 09 (WTTV/184033) VfL Hameln (2182240)
König, Franz SC Vahr/Blockdiek (FTTB/9) TV Oyten (3353600)
Kroes, Laura Dedemsvaart AC (Ausland/NED-00000008) SC Union Emlichheim (4431200)
Leuteritz, Volkmar SG Simmertal/Weiler (TTVR/000652) SV Querum (1055540)
Lu, Kai Eintracht Aachen (WTTV/157002) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Lubin, Krzysztof SV Siek (TTVSH/71287) MTSV Eschershausen (2220600)
L√ľck, Marius SV Werder Bremen (FTTB/42) TSV Blender¬†(3350850)
Martin, Daniel TTF Pannenklöpper Olpe (WTTV/116030) RV Kehrwieder Dinklar (2211580)
Meier, Thomas Barmstedter MTV (TTVSH/70868) TSV Oberndorf (3262600)
Meyer, Sebastian Spvgg. Röblingen (TTVSA/11914) VTTC Concordia Braunschweig (1057060)
Michels, Paula DJK Buchholz (WTTV/148039) Hannoverscher TTC (2205941)
Mogalle, Pascal Neur√∂nnebecker TV (FTTB/31) Geestem√ľnder TV¬†(FTTB-47)
M√ľller, Birte TTC Lok Pankow (BTTV/4731) MTV B√ľcken¬†(2230180)
Nguyen, Hoa Nam PSV G.-W. Kassel (HeTTV/12034) Tuspo Weende (1091720)
Oy, Marian von TTC Rahden (WTTV/186036) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Papist, Bettina Chemie Mieste (TTVSA/11016) RSV Braunschweig (1053140)
Pellegrino, Torben TSV Ostenf.-Wittbek-Winnert (TTVSH/70431) SV Viktoria Oldendorf (3313560)
Reinies, Mario TuS Bard√ľttingdorf (WTTV/182003) TuS Wagenfeld¬†(2174900)
Richter, Jonas Homberger Tschft. 1862 (HeTTV/14020) SC Weende (1091740)
Richter, Torsten TTV Proßmarke (TTVB/3301) SV Frielingen (2191630)
Rieken, Stefan SV Brackwede (WTTV/181010) VfL Emslage (4410840)
Risse, Jens TuS St. Arnold (WTTV/174016) SC Baccum (4410210)
Ropers, Lars Wandsbeker TSV Concordia (HTTV/1305) TSV K√ľhrstedt¬†(3264240)
Rosendahl, Phil SC Wörthsee (ByTTV/106017) TSV Schapen (1056660)
Rutem√∂ller, Dr. Michael TuS Recke (WTTV/174017) Osnabr√ľcker SC¬†(4483000)
Scheffler, Lutz Jörg Buxtehuder TSV (HTTV/0250) VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster (3334250)
Schmidt, Alexander SV Arminia Appelh√ľlsen (WTTV/172023) FC Rastede¬†(4364850)
Schmidt, Jennifer Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 (HTTV/1290) SSV Neuhaus (1160740)
Schmidt von Happe, Jakob TuS Niederpleis (WTTV/156011) VfL Edewecht (4361300)
Schmitt, Svenja SG Findorff (FTTB/64) TuSG Ritterhude (3307000)
Schneeloch, Tim TTC Bärbroich (WTTV/153019) TSV Algesdorf (2240140)
Schönlau, Guido TTG Versmold (WTTV/181023) SG Hankenberge Wellendorf (4471860)
Schröder, Henning ATSV Stockelsdorf (TTVSH/70572) TV Oyten (3353600)
Schuhmacher, Jakob TV Wahlwies (SbTTV/21032) Geestem√ľnder TV¬†(FTTB-47)
Schulte, Johannes DJK TuSA D√ľsseldorf (WTTV/141002) SV Wissingen¬†(4476650)
Schulze Moenking, Ralph DJK Westfalia Senden (WTTV/177022) SC Weende (1091740)
Schuster, Björn Harburger Turnerbund (HTTV/0640) TV Welle (3277750)
Sczesny, Hermann TuS Huchting (FTTB/2) TSV Embsen (3351450)
Staib, Daniel TTC Bonn-Duisdorf (WTTV/154010) Post SV Stade (3336950)
Thiele, Björn TuS Holstein Quickborn (TTVSH/70705) TSV Uesen (3354315)
Thurow, Philipp TSV Gl√ľckauf Tiefenort (TTTV/301011) SC Weende¬†(1091740)
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania Hamburg (HTTV/1220) TuS Wustrow (3285600)
van Eijk, Lisa Dedemsvaart AC (Ausland/NED-00000008) SC Union Emlichheim (4431200)
Vanselow, Anna TV Grohn (FTTB/19) TV Falkenberg (3301200)
Vierk, Sebastiano VfL Geesthacht (HTTV/0470) ESV L√ľneburg¬†(3290021)
Villavicencio, Aron Stahl Blankenburg (TTVSA/11705) VfL Oker (1072745)
Wahle, Siegfried CVJM Hamm (WTTV/112054) TTC Waddens (4509560)
Wandachowicz, Jacek DJK Biederitz (TTVSA/11201) MTSV Eschershausen (2220600)
Whitaker, Corinna Scotland (Ausland/SCO-ITTF) MTV Hattorf (1160500)
Wiemann, Helge ATSV Habenhausen (FTTB/21) TuS Syke (2174060)
Wilhelm, Timo TB Burgsteinfurt (WTTV/174028) DSC Oldenburg (4462100)
Witzmann, Holger TSG Ailingen (TTVWH/02001) Hannover 96 (2205302)
Wohlrab, Franz TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved (TTVSH/71147) MTV Jahn Obermarschacht (3275000)
Wurzbacher, Andre VfB Schleiz (TTTV/208010) TV Stuhr (2174540)
Zitzer, Konstantin SV Fockbek (TTVSH/71004) MTV Soltau (3325100)
Zyková, Petra SV Darmstadt 98 (HeTTV/42009) VfL Oker (1072745)